Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Dartmouth Trophy Race - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Mt.
3/7/2020 1:00 PM

Dartmouth Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/7/2019                    Page 1 
 
Dartmouth Trophy Race 2020 
 
 
CLASS : 11and12 B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 11and12 JJ Alexander 39.73 (1) 38.64 (1) 1:18.37 (1) 
2 64 11and12 Trevor Nichols 41.16 (2) 39.99 (2) 1:21.15 (2) 
3 60 11and12 Sam Hayes 44.68 (4) 45.17 (4) 1:29.85 (4) 
4 68 11and12 Henri McCourt 49.15 (7) 48.51 (5) 1:37.66 (5) 
5 65 11and12 Reed Potter 51.36 (10) 50.86 (7) 1:42.22 (9) 
6 62 11and12 Luc Walker 54.00 (11) 55.41 (11) 1:49.41 (11) 
7 67 11and12 Nick DeMarco 57.68 (12) 56.12 (12) 1:53.80 (12) 
8 66 11and12 Kaeson Hight 1:04.15 (19) 1:05.60 (22) 2:09.75 (20) 
9 63 11and12 Jacob Works 1:32.61 (29) 1:12.55 (25) 2:45.16 (27) 
 
CLASS : 11and12 G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 11and12 Kendra Bor 51.15 (2) 52.04 (1) 1:43.19 (1) 
2 50 11and12 Breece Parlin 51.11 (1) 53.69 (3) 1:44.80 (2) 
3 52 11and12 Nina Bogar 55.76 (4) 56.42 (5) 1:52.18 (5) 
 
CLASS : 6andUnder B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 6andUnd Lucas Duchesne 1:06.73 (22) 1:05.96 (23) 2:12.69 (22) 
2 5 6andUnd Chandler Clark 1:16.92 (27) 1:03.93 (20) 2:20.85 (24) 
3 10 6andUnd Tuker LaCase 1:12.31 (25) 1:17.20 (27) 2:29.51 (26) 
4 7 6andUnd Cohen Mitchell 1:13.40 (26) 1:31.94 (30) 2:45.34 (28) 
5 6 6andUnd Alexander Christie 1:24.84 (28) 1:24.58 (29) 2:49.42 (29) 
6 9 6andUnd Thomas Strickland 1:42.61 (30) 1:21.68 (28) 3:04.29 (30) 
 
CLASS : 6andUnder G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 6andUnd Stella Haynes 1:03.36 (7) 1:04.90 (8) 2:08.26 (8) 
2 1 6andUnd Evelyn Clark 1:50.84 (11) 1:30.20 (10) 3:21.04 (10) 
3 2 6andUnd Alexis Geisser 3:13.20 (12) 1:59.65 (11) 5:12.85 (11) 
 
CLASS : 7and8 B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 7and8 B Anderson Diehl 59.47 (14) 1:00.71 (16) 2:00.18 (14) 
2 17 7and8 B William Strickland 1:01.72 (16) 59.14 (15) 2:00.86 (15) 
3 22 7and8 B Ryland Dumont 1:01.14 (15) 1:01.21 (17) 2:02.35 (17) 
4 20 7and8 B Wes Simpson 1:05.43 (21) 1:02.36 (18) 2:07.79 (18) 
5 18 7and8 B Finnley Sparks 1:08.81 (23) 1:02.87 (19) 2:11.68 (21) 
6 19 7and8 B Ashish Dabaas 1:10.17 (24) 1:15.44 (26) 2:25.61 (25) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2020 2:29:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved