page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results Start List Final¹ |
CAN - ON - Mount St Louis Moonstone
3/7/2020 10:00 AM
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2020-03-07 Page 2
Glacier Skiesta 2020
CLASS : ParentF
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
14 191 Paren Kelly Henderson
CLASS : ParentM
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 213 Paren Mark Booth 37.93 (1) 37.93 (1)
2 192 Paren Ben Hankai 38.30 (2) 38.30 (2)
3 187 Paren Paul Gerow 38.47 (3) 38.47 (3)
4 182 Paren George Moffat 38.62 (4) 38.62 (4)
5 172 Paren Mark Shulman DNF 39.21 (1) 39.21 (5)
6 212 Paren Mark Greatrix 39.23 (5) 39.23 (6)
7 190 Paren Brian Weatherhead 39.70 (6) 39.70 (7)
8 203 Paren Vince Chabot 40.58 (7) 40.58 (8)
9 200 Paren John Birnie 40.63 (8) 40.63 (9)
10 210 Paren Geoff Rayes 40.78 (9) 40.78 (10)
11 197 Paren Scot Bolton 40.86 (10) 40.86 (11)
12 171 Paren Mark Wiley DNF 42.02 (2) 42.02 (12)
13 174 Paren Marshall Mednick 42.54 (11) 42.54 (13)
14 177 Paren Jack Pozniakowski 43.00 (12) 43.00 (14)
15 198 Paren Dan Budlovsky 43.17 (13) 43.17 (15)
16 207 Paren Kevin Potts DNF 44.23 (3) 44.23 (16)
17 188 Paren Chris Riddell 44.34 (14) 44.34 (17)
18 211 Paren Sorin Cireasa 44.34 (14) 44.34 (17)
19 178 Paren Milan Burazor 46.72 (16) 46.72 (19)
20 202 Paren Stefan Cott 47.25 (17) 47.25 (20)
21 184 Paren Paul Fraser 47.54 (18) 47.54 (21)
22 185 Paren Jeff Seguin 47.96 (19) 47.96 (22)
23 179 Paren Don Jacques 50.10 (20) 50.10 (23)
24 218 Paren Tom Kelly 52.70 (21) 52.70 (24)
25 217 Paren Greg Kinch 54.38 (22) 54.38 (25)
26 201 Paren Alex Lau 54.52 (23) 54.52 (26)
27 193 Paren Bjoern Meyer 55.02 (24) 55.02 (27)
28 204 Paren Craig Neable 57.05 (25) 57.05 (28)
29 205 Paren Darek Kocan 1:00.43 (26) 1:00.43 (29)
30 169 Paren Joel Carcone 1:04.02 (27) 1:04.02 (30)
31 186 Paren Patrick McCormack 1:12.17 (28) 1:12.17 (31)
32 173 Paren Saeed Khorsand DNF
33 180 Paren Jayson Mulcock
CLASS : U08F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 14 U08F Avery Henning 54.38 (1) 54.38 (1)
2 6 U08F Deni Hawker-Budlov 56.67 (2) 56.67 (2)
3 11 U08F Sophia Cott 1:04.80 (3) 1:04.80 (3)
4 1 U08F Gracie Seguin 1:06.05 (4) 1:06.05 (4)
5 12 U08F Keira Gonneau 1:06.48 (5) 1:06.48 (5)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-03-07 1:15:21 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report