Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Skiesta 2020 - Single Crs, Best
CAN - ON - Mount St Louis Moonstone
3/7/2020 10:00 AM

Start List Final¹print

                             START LIST  2020-03-07                       Page 2 
 
Glacier Skiesta 2020 
 
50 Marianne Soulard U12F 
51 Kosta Neable U12M 
52 Holly Zlomislich U12F 
53 Ben Shulman U12M 
54 Brandon Lau U12M 
55 Reuben Mednick U12M 
56 Asher Greatrix U12M 
57 Alexander Crawford U12M 
58 Maddie Koritar U12F 
59 Arabella Leska U12F 
60 Illia Khorsand U12M 
61 Anatolios Andonieh U12M 
62 Kensington McCormack U12F 
63 Sylvia Chabot U12F 
64 Trifen Marcos U12M 
65 Joe Carcone U12M 
66 Max Weatherhead U12M 
67 Lila McEwen U12F 
68 Allie Gerow U12F 
70 Chris Balajewicz U12M 
71 Maya Levene U12F 
72 Darren Chan U12M 
73 Ruby Barbour U12F 
74 Molly Zeng U14F 
75 Cameron Williams-Habibi U14M 
76 Keegan Turner U14M 
77 Nicole Svirkova U14F 
78 Natalie Svirkova U14F 
79 Kristian Stelatos U14M 
81 Taylor Shawyer U14F 
82 Zoe Seybold U14F 
83 Kate Parsons U14F 
84 Maxine Moffat U14F 
85 Lara Matasaru U14F 
86 Katrina Martyn U14F 
87 Beckett Mars U14M 
88 Andrea Luca U14F 
89 Guo Cheng Lee U14M 
90 Sierra Johnston U14F 
91 Lilly DiLorenzo U14F 
92 Matthew Choo U14M 
93 Aleksa Burazor U14M 
94 Sam Budlovsky U14M 
95 Michal Balajewicz U14M 
96 Samuel Aitken U14M 
97 Arnaud Soulard U14M 
98 Nathaniel Sneyd U14M 
99 Allegra Sanderson U14F 
100 Oliver Booth U14M 
101 Callum Hankai U14M 
102 Samson Moffat U16M 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-03-07 8:36:09 AM 
START LIST 2020-03-07 Page 3 
 
Glacier Skiesta 2020 
103 Sydney Shawyer U16F 
104 Paige Cunningham U16F 
105 William Wang U16M 
106 Grant Monahan U16M 
107 Thea Crawford U16F 
108 Felicity Martyn U16F 
109 Patrick Paputsis U16M 
110 Brandon Gross U16M 
111 Griffin Mars U16M 
112 Sofia Balaceanu U16F 
113 Chiara Carcasole U16F 
114 Alexander Luca U16M 
115 Aedan Sheehan U16M 
116 Alexander Nikols U16M 
117 Ethan Ben-Adiva U16M 
118 Kayleigh Aitken U16F 
119 Rachel Wiley U16F 
120 Jacob Hankai U16M 
121 Kristen Graham U16F 
122 Brooke Pirie U16F 
123 Benjamin Kelly U16M 
124 Jasper Lincoln U16M 
126 Gnariko Hekimian U16M 
127 Spencer Carter U16F 
128 Jakob Campbell U16M 
129 Sara Carter U16F 
130 Sophie Riedl U16F 
131 Jayden Sutherland U16F 
132 Daniel Antal U16M 
133 Linnea Best U16F 
134 Isabela Cireasa U16F 
135 Ilyssa Shulman U16F 
136 Avery Barbour U16F 
137 Olivia Zhang U16F 
138 Peter Sneyd U16M 
139 Alizee Razavi U16F 
140 Felicity Zuechner U19-U21F 
141 Xavier Rayes U19-U21M 
142 Maxwell Macneall U19-U21M 
143 James Hewgill U19-U21M 
144 Sydney Barbour U19-U21F 
145 Karen Whitney CoachF 
146 Jasper Helene Rayes CoachF 
147 Alexander Hewgill CoachM 
148 Madeline Martyn CoachF 
149 Kevin Sneyd CoachM 
150 Anne Wellnhofer CoachF 
151 Mitch McDermid CoachM 
152 Andrei Balaceanu CoachM 
153 Sarah Coutanche CoachF 
154 Jonathan Arsenault CoachM 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-03-07 8:36:09 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved