Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Coaches Cup Finale - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
3/8/2020 9:55 AM

Start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
- WOMEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:55 / 13:15 3/ 8/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 ITA Smith, Heidi Hoff 56 56 U10 SUI Black, Lucy  
2 2 U8 ITA Wu, Valerie 57 57 U10 SUI Moody, Quinn  
3 3 U8 ITA Thurmond, Maia 58 58 U10 SUI Morris, Fiona  
4 4 U8 ITA Marshall, Carmen 59 59 U10 SUI Keller, Hazel  
5 5 U8 BEL Johnson, Abigail 60 60 U10 SVK Stanish, Ember  
6 6 U8 BEL Hopstad, Ruby 61 61 U10 SVK Zaleski, Rachel  
7 7 U8 BEL Keefe, Eliza 62 62 U10 SVK Mattson, Lindsey  
8 8 U8 BEL Johnson, Halle 63 63 U10 SVK Hansen, Violet  
9 9 U8 HUN Tanner, Maci 64 64 U10 SVK Margonis, Madison  
10 10 U8 HUN Johnson, Hannah 65 65 U10 SVK Dodge, Addie  
11 11 U8 HUN Bootsma, Hannah 66 66 U10 SVK Reagan, Ella  
12 12 U8 HUN Lynard, Phoenix 67 67 U10 SVK Lee, Nadege  
13 13 U8 HUN Schnerr, Charli 69 69 U10 CAN Costello, Paige  
14 14 U8 HUN Ashmore, Emilie 70 70 U12 CAN Robinson, Nora  
15 15 U8 HUN Morris, Riley 71 71 U12 CAN Merriman, Mae  
16 16 U8 HUN Taylor, Madison 72 72 U12 CAN Carmean, Kailey  
17 17 U8 HUN Akers, Abigail 73 73 U12 CAN Laird, Amira  
18 18 U8 HUN Loria, Katelyn 74 74 U12 CAN Hopstad, Lucy  
19 19 U8 HUN Ostoja, Chloe 75 75 U12 CAN Zach, Nevada  
20 20 U8 NOR Thornton, Eleanor 76 76 U12 CAN Buckham, Lina  
21 21 U8 NOR Varga, Lillian 77 77 U12 CAN Loury, Philomene  
22 22 U8 NOR Matheney, Alayah 78 78 U12 CAN Scarratt, Addison  
23 23 U8 NOR Mitchell, Charlotte 79 79 U12 CAN Kelly, Nicole  
24 24 U8 NOR Webb, Brinley 80 80 U12 CAN Fredderick, Maggie  
25 25 U8 NOR Lawley, Reese 81 81 U12 CAN Hopstad, Riley  
26 26 U8 NOR Kerkemeyer, Lillie 82 82 U12 GER Stover, Carly  
27 27 U8 GER Shaw-Doran, Iris 83 83 U12 GER Kurtz, Arielle  
28 28 U8 GER Su, YiQing 84 84 U12 GER Hayes, Roselyn  
29 29 U8 GER Leavitt, Charlotte 85 85 U12 GER Guzman, Sofia  
30 30 U10 GER Gochnour, Sofia 86 86 U12 GER Ewing, Lucia  
31 31 U10 GER Byron, Evelyn 87 87 U12 GER Corson, Claire  
32 32 U10 GER Gatzemeier, Mckinley 68 68 U10 SVK Haynes, Allee  
33 33 U10 GER Chetwood, Vivian 88 88 U12 HUN Taylor, Abigail  
34 34 U10 GER Troutman, Ellis 89 89 U12 Czech Fields, Scarlet  
35 35 U10 GER Meyer, Chloe 90 90 U12 Czech Walker, Molly  
36 36 U10 GER Chetwood, Scarlet 91 91 U12 Czech Avery, Elizabeth  
37 37 U10 GER Dixon, Brielle 92 92 U12 Czech Morehead, Margaret  
38 38 U10 GER Holley, Cora 93 93 U12 Czech Teschner, Marlee  
39 39 U10 ITA Yang, Elly 94 94 U12 Czech Howard, Susanna  
40 40 U10 ITA Dyer, Amelia 95 95 U12 Czech Frary, Lucy  
41 41 U10 ITA Hopstad, Regan 96 96 U14 Czech Thompson, Zoe  
42 42 U10 ITA Keefe, Camilla 97 97 U14 Czech Ewing, Grace  
43 43 U10 BEL Kurtz, Gwendalyn 98 98 U14 CAN Blevins, Juliana  
44 44 U10 BEL Johnson, Adelaine 99 99 U14 CAN Hettinger, Anna  
45 45 U10 BEL Osborn, Pj 100 100 U14 CAN Stover, Betsy  
46 46 U10 CZECH Wu, Sophie 101 101 U14 CAN Reynolds, Stella  
47 47 U10 CZECH Laird, Sophia 102 102 U14 CAN Wells, MacKenzie  
48 48 U10 Czech Hume, Cassidy 103 103 U14 CAN Stewart, Amaya  
49 49 U10 HUN Morrisey, Brooklynn 104 104 U14 CAN Meyer, Sophia  
50 50 U10 HUN Tierney, Lily  
51 51 U10 HUN Hayes, Azalea  
52 52 U10 SUI Merriman, Anna  
53 53 U10 SUI Scarratt, Emmelin  
54 54 U10 SUI Scigiliano, Clara  
55 55 U10 SUI Kayser, Isabella  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved