Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer WK 7 GS 3-2-2020 - Single Crs, Best
USA -
3/2/2020 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/2/2020                    Page 3 
 
Pioneer WK 7 GS 3-2-2020 
 
 
CLASS : I Ws Miners 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 I Ws Farm Sassy Sally 40.77 (49) 40.28 (45) 40.28 (49) 
2 40 I Ws Gate Donna Veilleux 42.67 (56) 40.89 (48) 40.89 (51) 
3 74 I Ws Glidd Paula Martin 42.51 (55) 42.00 (51) 42.00 (55) 
4 99 I Ws Farm Jp Goodwin 43.31 (59) 42.91 (56) 42.91 (60) 
5 45 I Ws The S Megan Walsh 45.50 (62) 46.22 (59) 45.50 (62) 
6 110 I Ws Susan Mckenna 54.13 (67) 45.88 (58) 45.88 (63) 
7 13 I Ws Gate Mellissa Florio 48.43 (64) 47.08 (60) 47.08 (65) 
8 26 I Ws Glidd Dawn Keyes 
9 94 I Ws Elizabeth Seabury 
10 19 I Ws Robin Hanson 
11 112 I Ws Gate Suzy Kjellberg 
 
CLASS : K Womans Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 K Wom Gate Peggy Cromwell 1:00.15 (69) 57.28 (66) 57.28 (71) 
2 60 K Wom Dawso April Allen 
3 32 K Wom The S Samantha Marbury 
 
CLASS : L Ms Goldiggers 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 200 L Ms Dawso Matthew Leavitt 26.74 (1) 26.43 (1) 26.43 (1) 
2 63 L Ms Gate Aaron Morong 28.51 (3) 28.15 (3) 28.15 (3) 
3 96 L Ms Dawso Kevin French 28.56 (5) 28.63 (6) 28.56 (5) 
4 97 L Ms Harle Ron Leighton 28.77 (6) 28.60 (5) 28.60 (6) 
5 56 L Ms Harle Jim Hayford 30.08 (9) 29.49 (8) 29.49 (8) 
6 120 L Ms Andrew Mahoney 
7 115 L Ms Thomas Prindle 
 
CLASS : M Ms Prospectors 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 M Ms Gate Mike Veilleux 30.98 (12) 30.15 (10) 30.15 (10) 
2 35 M Ms Dawso Chris Morgan 30.46 (11) 30.21 (11) 30.21 (11) 
3 50 M Ms Dawso Paul Tully 31.01 (13) 30.47 (12) 30.47 (13) 
4 98 M Ms Farm Mike Davis 31.12 (14) 30.52 (14) 30.52 (15) 
5 57 M Ms Glidd David Gildden 32.15 (17) 31.66 (16) 31.66 (17) 
6 24 M Ms Dawso Todd Keyes 33.48 (25) 31.79 (17) 31.79 (18) 
7 114 M Ms Glidd Josh Lovering 32.57 (19) 31.96 (18) 31.96 (19) 
8 205 M Ms Gate Jack Ellis 32.43 (18) 32.59 (21) 32.43 (21) 
9 85 M Ms Harle Tim Carnes 32.63 (20) 32.55 (20) 32.55 (22) 
10 12 M Ms Farm Joe Ferreira 33.05 (22) 32.66 (23) 32.66 (24) 
11 91 M Ms Glidd Dave Wentworth 
12 4 M Ms Gate Denny Cromwell 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2020 2:00:36 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved