Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer WK 7 GS 3-2-2020 - Single Crs, Best
USA -
3/2/2020 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/2/2020                    Page 1 
 
Pioneer WK 7 GS 3-2-2020 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 Chuck Minke 45.43 (61) 42.07 (52) 42.07 (56) 
2 121 Steve Mccabe 
 
CLASS : A Girls U13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 87 A Gir Harle Oliviana Carnes 41.73 (52) 41.08 (49) 41.08 (52) 
2 119 A Gir Harle Addison Wade 51.49 (66) 51.55 (64) 51.49 (68) 
3 8 A Gir Alexis Eaton 55.73 (68) 51.51 (63) 51.51 (69) 
4 77 A Gir Royal Hanna Steele 
5 9 A Gir Madison Eaton 
 
CLASS : B Girls U21 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 123 B Gir Royal Hope Roiter 33.87 (26) 33.98 (27) 33.87 (28) 
2 67 B Gir Royal Heidi Roiter 36.00 (35) 36.74 (35) 36.00 (35) 
3 36 B Gir Gate Anya Nicoll 39.95 (48) 39.36 (44) 39.36 (47) 
4 37 B Gir Gate Tara Nicoll 41.22 (50) 1:14.32 (68) 41.22 (53) 
5 33 B Gir Gate Elizabeth Marsh 44.92 (60) 44.47 (57) 44.47 (61) 
6 118 B Gir Snow Elsa Kantz 
7 111 B Gir Gate Larkin Kjellberg 
8 10 B Gir Mikayla Eaton 
 
CLASS : C Girls Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 C Gir The S Olivia Marbury 
 
CLASS : D Boys U13 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 D Boy Dawso Aiden Tully 30.30 (10) DNF 30.30 (12) 
2 44 D Boy Harle Lucas Wade 35.85 (33) 36.35 (34) 35.85 (34) 
3 88 D Boy Glidd Asher Tully 36.13 (36) DNF 36.13 (36) 
4 47 D Boy The S William Walsh 41.97 (53) 41.50 (50) 41.50 (54) 
5 81 D Boy Harle Cash Mayo 49.80 (65) 48.67 (62) 48.67 (67) 
6 16 D Boy Gate Nunzio Fillipon 1:02.52 (70) 56.79 (65) 56.79 (70) 
7 46 D Boy The S Samuel Walsh 1:07.31 (71) 1:01.44 (67) 1:01.44 (72) 
8 25 D Boy Dawso Brody Keyes 
9 48 D Boy The S Conner White 
10 100 D Boy Jackson Magnell 
11 105 D Boy Jamison Magnell 
12 80 D Boy Levi Steele 
13 15 D Boy Gate Nazario Fillipon 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/5/2020 2:00:36 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved