page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
3/3/2020 1:00 PM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/12/2019 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
2020 CCC Festival Mens SL
Start Time- 1:00
CLASS : M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 57 M IND Caleb Stefanakos 25.80 (1) 26.14 (1) 51.94 (1)
2 56 M FAL Ian Christie 26.56 (2) 26.35 (2) 52.91 (2)
3 53 M GRE Jack Hepburn 29.11 (3) 28.81 (4) 57.92 (3)
4 58 M WIND Andrew Hare 31.60 (8) 26.51 (3) 58.11 (4)
5 55 M FRE Owen Rusiecki 29.46 (4) 30.41 (6) 59.87 (5)
6 62 M YAR Wyatt Gawtry 31.01 (6) 30.08 (5) 1:01.09 (6)
7 63 M FRE Jack Gilbert 30.64 (5) 30.71 (7) 1:01.35 (7)
8 70 M FRE Ansel Goode 31.02 (7) 31.87 (8) 1:02.89 (8)
9 77 M FRE Tristan Francis 31.71 (9) 32.17 (11) 1:03.88 (9)
10 51 M MOMS Zane Tully 31.95 (10) 32.08 (10) 1:04.03 (10)
11 54 M YAR Tyler Moore 33.55 (14) 32.76 (12) 1:06.31 (11)
12 72 M WIND Levi Hayman 33.32 (13) 33.12 (13) 1:06.44 (12)
13 60 M LRMS Gabe Grace 33.15 (12) 33.32 (14) 1:06.47 (13)
14 97 M FRE Theo Fahlgren 33.11 (11) 33.91 (15) 1:07.02 (14)
15 65 M WIND Tuckerman Roy 33.92 (15) 34.21 (17) 1:08.13 (15)
16 67 M LRMS Brady Chappell 33.93 (16) 34.43 (18) 1:08.36 (16)
17 50 M WIND Jack Roark 34.33 (17) 34.06 (16) 1:08.39 (17)
18 69 M YAR Lenny Then 34.45 (18) 35.19 (20) 1:09.64 (18)
19 82 M YAR Aksel Moon 35.07 (19) 35.75 (21) 1:10.82 (19)
20 79 M WIND Preston Stretch 35.70 (21) 36.44 (23) 1:12.14 (20)
21 68 M GRE Ben McCarron 35.56 (20) 36.65 (26) 1:12.21 (21)
22 89 M FRE Ben Barrett 36.05 (22) 36.60 (25) 1:12.65 (22)
23 103 M FRE Alexander Gilbert 36.15 (23) 36.54 (24) 1:12.69 (23)
24 107 M FRE Jack White 38.06 (26) 36.30 (22) 1:14.36 (24)
25 94 M WIND Carter Engelman 38.12 (27) 37.52 (27) 1:15.64 (25)
26 105 M FRE Alex Arrison 38.15 (28) 37.53 (28) 1:15.68 (26)
27 52 M LRMS Griffin Duigan 37.28 (24) 38.67 (32) 1:15.95 (27)
28 99 M FRE Connor Bowen 37.75 (25) 38.68 (33) 1:16.43 (28)
29 113 M FRE Chase Parker 38.26 (29) 38.47 (31) 1:16.73 (29)
30 91 M WIND Nathan Jordan 39.23 (33) 37.89 (29) 1:17.12 (30)
31 85 M WIND Rylee Brooks 38.49 (30) 38.77 (35) 1:17.26 (31)
32 76 M YAR Mathieu Charrette 39.26 (34) 38.20 (30) 1:17.46 (32)
33 93 M FRE William Gleeson 38.89 (31) 38.91 (36) 1:17.80 (33)
34 98 M WIND Wes Theriault 39.18 (32) 40.03 (39) 1:19.21 (34)
35 102 M WIND Aiden Street 40.07 (36) 39.77 (38) 1:19.84 (35)
36 74 M LRMS Adrian Wozich 41.64 (43) 39.36 (37) 1:21.00 (36)
37 101 M FRE Cormac Huska 40.99 (39) 40.18 (40) 1:21.17 (37)
38 88 M YAR Michael McGmagle 40.75 (37) 40.64 (41) 1:21.39 (38)
39 71 M FAL Sebastian Eisenbar 39.54 (35) 42.05 (45) 1:21.59 (39)
40 95 M YAR Will Lachance 40.79 (38) 41.00 (42) 1:21.79 (40)
41 96 M WIND Camden Streifel 41.44 (41) 41.33 (43) 1:22.77 (41)
42 59 M MOMS Koen Patterson 41.41 (40) 42.26 (46) 1:23.67 (42)
43 100 M WIND Shamus Morrison 43.10 (45) 41.68 (44) 1:24.78 (43)
44 92 M YAR Ian Gilbertson 42.72 (44) 42.60 (47) 1:25.32 (44)
45 84 M FAL Elliott Knudsen 41.52 (42) 44.49 (51) 1:26.01 (45)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2020 4:47:02 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report