Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
overall results¹
Start List¹
Huckle Memorial - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/1/2020 1:00 PM

results class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/1/2020                     Page 2 
 
Huckle Memorial Race 
Caberfae Peaks 
 
 
CLASS : 11-12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 11-12 Erin Meyer 24.92 (1) 21.01 (1) 45.93 (1) 
2 11 11-12 Elise Koenig 25.36 (2) 22.49 (2) 47.85 (2) 
3 113 11-12 Grace Zuback 28.60 (4) 23.91 (3) 52.51 (3) 
4 54 11-12 Lillian Shankland 25.61 (3) 31.97 (4) 57.58 (4) 
5 114 11-12 Kendall Alber 
 
CLASS : 11-12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 11-12 Brody Meyer 24.42 (1) 21.61 (2) 46.03 (1) 
2 44 11-12 Lars Hanson 26.65 (2) 23.49 (3) 50.14 (2) 
3 106 11-12 Ben Anderson 29.30 (3) 27.21 (4) 56.51 (3) 
4 107 11-12 Jacob Vescio 39.03 (5) 21.35 (1) 1:00.38 (4) 
5 110 11-12 Jaden Allen 37.38 (4) 31.11 (5) 1:08.49 (5) 
 
CLASS : 13-14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 13-14 Georgette Sake 22.02 (1) 19.11 (2) 41.13 (1) 
2 17 13-14 Onalee Wallis 22.19 (2) 19.18 (3) 41.37 (2) 
3 4 13-14 Avery Meyer 28.00 (3) 18.53 (1) 46.53 (3) 
 
CLASS : 13-14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 78 13-14 Brooks Funke 21.59 (1) 18.58 (1) 40.17 (1) 
2 10 13-14 Brady Koenig 21.71 (2) 18.91 (2) 40.62 (2) 
3 55 13-14 Andrew Elmore 24.31 (3) 21.26 (3) 45.57 (3) 
4 57 13-14 Griffin Boolman 24.48 (4) 21.37 (4) 45.85 (4) 
 
CLASS : 15-18F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 101 15-18 Libbey Lloyd 21.77 (2) 19.08 (1) 40.85 (1) 
2 38 15-18 Emilee Houk 21.75 (1) 19.27 (2) 41.02 (2) 
3 13 15-18 Lily Riehl 22.29 (3) 19.75 (3) 42.04 (3) 
4 95 15-18 Michayla Bell 22.75 (4) 20.23 (4) 42.98 (4) 
5 36 15-18 Julia Kaiser 29.58 (5) 26.08 (5) 55.66 (5) 
 
CLASS : 15-18M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 15-18 Ben Meyer 20.83 (1) 18.46 (1) 39.29 (1) 
2 62 15-18 Elliot Lavigne 21.40 (2) 18.87 (2) 40.27 (2) 
3 104 15-18 Anderson Chris 21.57 (3) 19.08 (3) 40.65 (3) 
4 50 15-18 Connor Anderson 22.32 (4) 20.07 (5) 42.39 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2020 2:21:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved