Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Skiers Edge Series Finals All Are Welcome - Single Crs, Best
USA - ME - Lost Valley - Same Day Registration 11:00
3/1/2020 1:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/1/2020                    Page 1 
 
Skiers Edge Race Series Finals 
 
 
CLASS : 10-12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 10-12 11 Hailey Labrecque 31.47 (18) 31.14 (19) 31.14 (19) 
2 32 10-12 10 Ellie Winslow 33.28 (27) 34.26 (29) 33.28 (28) 
3 11 10-12 10 Ava Twitchell 39.85 (42) 38.32 (38) 38.32 (41) 
 
CLASS : 10-12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 10-12 11 Calvin Vincent 28.69 (11) 28.16 (10) 28.16 (10) 
2 7 10-12 11 Orrin Slover 28.59 (10) 28.26 (11) 28.26 (11) 
3 15 10-12 10 Sawyer Shanaman 28.54 (9) 28.46 (12) 28.46 (12) 
4 34 10-12 12 Will Drysdale 29.17 (13) 29.34 (14) 29.17 (14) 
5 10 10-12 11 Daniel Watson 29.69 (15) 29.61 (15) 29.61 (15) 
6 35 10-12 10 Garrett Beaucage 33.46 (28) 33.57 (25) 33.46 (29) 
7 17 10-12 10 Luke Wilson 36.62 (36) 36.30 (34) 36.30 (35) 
8 6 10-12 12 Ryan Manson 38.52 (41) 43.65 (48) 38.52 (42) 
 
CLASS : 13-14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 33 13-14 13 Saige Winslow 29.35 (14) 28.82 (13) 28.82 (13) 
2 14 13-14 13 Eizabeth Gove 34.03 (30) 35.43 (33) 34.03 (30) 
 
CLASS : 13-14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 13-14 13 Ellis Slover 26.61 (6) 26.34 (5) 26.34 (5) 
2 64 13-14 13 Alex Duchette 32.57 (24) 34.10 (27) 32.57 (24) 
 
CLASS : 15-17M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 15-17 16 Caleb Davis 26.95 (7) 26.53 (6) 26.53 (7) 
 
CLASS : 18OverF 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 18Ove 37 Sonia Faig 30.09 (16) 30.52 (17) 30.09 (16) 
2 62 18Ove 41 Stephanie Hogan 30.96 (17) 30.50 (16) 30.50 (17) 
3 59 18Ove 38 Sheridon Gove 33.51 (29) 33.18 (24) 33.18 (27) 
4 61 18Ove 72 Marjorie Long 1:02.16 (55) 1:00.56 (55) 1:00.56 (55) 
 
CLASS : 18OverM 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 18Ove 29 Dom Cyr 25.54 (2) 24.86 (1) 24.86 (1) 
2 57 18Ove 38 Jason Benner 25.00 (1) 24.97 (2) 24.97 (2) 
3 65 18Ove 34 Matt Tassinari 25.59 (3) 25.77 (3) 25.59 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/1/2020 4:37:39 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved