Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Baxter Corp Race League Finals - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Lost Valley
3/5/2020 6:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  3/5/2020                     Page 1 
 
Baxter Race 8 Finals 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
CLASS : mboar 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 174 mboar Vert Gousse Chris 17.33 (46) 17.79 (57) 35.12 (52) 
2 179 mboar Vert Tanguay Tom 17.69 (54) 17.71 (56) 35.40 (54) 
3 31 mboar Baxte Anderson Cody 18.16 (57) 17.53 (53) 35.69 (56) 
4 39 mboar Baxte May Brian 18.47 (58) 17.39 (51) 35.86 (57) 
5 32 mboar Baxte Anderson Zac 18.78 (68) 17.99 (60) 36.77 (60) 
6 95 mboar Lee A Forgues Brandon 19.41 (79) 19.19 (82) 38.60 (76) 
7 137 mboar Oldcs Briner Jason 19.43 (80) 19.26 (83) 38.69 (77) 
8 15 mboar Adv O Biron Alex 19.68 (81) 19.17 (81) 38.85 (78) 
9 41 mboar Baxte Johnson Caleb 18.65 (64) 20.97 (95) 39.62 (82) 
10 125 mboar MLCOS Carter Tucker 21.17 (88) 19.81 (87) 40.98 (85) 
11 166 mboar Vert Beaudin Dave 18.74 (67) 23.13 (110 41.87 (86) 
12 112 mboar MBCH Garrett McDonnell 21.59 (91) 20.78 (93) 42.37 (87) 
13 96 mboar Lee A Garret Craig 21.93 (95) 20.59 (92) 42.52 (88) 
14 180 mboar Vert Watson Sean 21.28 (89) 21.34 (96) 42.62 (90) 
15 172 mboar Vert Gatto Frank 22.53 (98) 21.37 (97) 43.90 (93) 
16 13 mboar Adv O Collins Alec 22.28 (97) 21.67 (100 43.95 (94) 
17 182 mboar ME So Mericer Jon 21.45 (90) 22.91 (109 44.36 (97) 
18 201 mboar Baxte McCoach Jake 23.03 (101 21.70 (101 44.73 (99) 
19 34 mboar Baxte Blouin Justin 24.67 (108 25.62 (117 50.29 (108 
20 74 mboar Hodgd Jacques Paul 25.54 (113 25.72 (119 51.26 (109 
21 46 mboar Gee and Brown Chris 32.51 (122 25.88 (120 58.39 (119 
22 186 mboar ME So Charest Rod 33.50 (125 26.56 (121 1:00.06 (120 
23 169 mboar Vert Cooper Dave 39.34 (126 21.46 (98) 1:00.80 (121 
24 173 mboar Vert Gatto Tim 28.23 (117 33.94 (127 1:02.17 (122 
 
CLASS : mski 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 mski Gee and Heldman Bump 13.58 (1) 13.59 (1) 27.17 (1) 
2 79 mski LA Ha Benner Jason 13.66 (2) 13.68 (2) 27.34 (2) 
3 33 mski Baxte Blais Adam 13.75 (3) 14.05 (4) 27.80 (3) 
4 43 mski Baxte Ricker Sam 14.20 (5) 14.43 (5) 28.63 (4) 
5 67 mski Hodgd Herrick Matt 14.14 (4) 14.60 (6) 28.74 (5) 
6 170 mski Vert Davidson Derek 14.29 (6) 14.92 (12) 29.21 (6) 
7 55 mski Gee and Cooley Josh 14.71 (7) 14.83 (8) 29.54 (7) 
8 14 mski Adv O Brill Jon 14.77 (8) 14.82 (7) 29.59 (8) 
9 30 mski Amnet Thayer TJ 14.93 (10) 14.83 (8) 29.76 (9) 
10 118 mski MBCH Travis McDonald 15.08 (13) 14.97 (15) 30.05 (12) 
11 143 mski Oldcs Ballou Geoff 15.13 (15) 14.95 (14) 30.08 (13) 
12 9 mski Adv O Johnson David 15.03 (11) 15.06 (18) 30.09 (14) 
13 57 mski Gee and Demers Jeremy 15.16 (16) 15.13 (19) 30.29 (16) 
14 192 mski ME So Grant John 15.24 (17) 15.35 (22) 30.59 (18) 
15 200 mski LA Ha Becker Mike 15.50 (21) 15.16 (20) 30.66 (19) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2020 9:44:23 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved