page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results WOMEN 2nd RUN¹Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY RESORT
2/28/2020 10:15 AM
MENS 2nd RUN¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
NORTH SERIES MONROE CUP
NAT RACE CODE No. N0393
SUN VALLEY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION FEBRUARY 28, 2020
SUN VALLEY RESORT INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
30 30 I6558919 Harvey, Cooper U12 MWSC/08
29 29 I6831268 Hall, Whit U12 JHSC/08
28 28 I6798531 Morgan, Sawyer U12SVSEF/09
27 27 I6729343 Schernthanner, Espen U12SVSEF/09
26 26 I6706577 Hovey, Tommy U12SVSEF/09
25 25 A6958365 Flannery, Shane U12 ASC/08
24 24 I6917301 Freymann, William U12 JHSC/09
23 23 I6832422 Peightal, Teddy U12 JHSC/08
22 22 I6677606 Reid, Charlie U12SVSEF/09
21 21 I6842371 Dawson, Chase U12TMSET/08
20 20 I6999057 Klausmann, Lincoln U12TVSEF/08
19 19 I6945903 Dulcich, Dominic U12SVSEF/09
18 18 I6668576 Sinnamon, Decker U12SVSEF/09
17 17 I6831233 Ryan, Charlie U12 JHSC/09
16 16 I6900310 White, Emmett U10TVSEF/10
15 15 I6720924 Flood, Huxley U12SVSEF/09
14 14 I6888895 Questad, Henry U10SVSEF/11
13 13 I6999710 Major, Deacon U12 PBC/09
12 12 I6832417 McNamara, Jack U12 JHSC/09
11 11 I6958266 Yallaly, Logan U12TMSET/09
10 10 I6844938 Pietri, Tayze U10 MWSC/10
9 9 I6831607 Logan, Anders U10 JHSC/10
8 8 I6834705 Roberts, Henry U12BBSEF/09
7 7 I6999889 Chircop, Reese U10TVSEF/11
6 6 I6662896 Warren, Cash U12TVSEF/08
5 5 I6936191 Denny, Fisher U10 PBC/10
4 4 I6992584 Duke, Dason U12 PBC/08
3 3 A6716333 Jeffers, Levi U12 ASC/09
2 2 I6717090 Gilmour, Wyatt U12SVSEF/09
1 1 I6873603 Lynch, Maxwell U12 JHSC/09
72 72 I6835166 Denny, Warren U14 PBC/07
71 71 I6925382 Yallaly, Gavin U14TMSET/07
70 70 I6944555 Wallace, Jackson U14SVSEF/07
69 69 I6872739 Harless, Logan U16BBSEF/05
68 68 I6775109 Orsatti, Jesse U14TMSET/07
28-02-20 / SUN VALLEY RESORT LIST: NLM1420 N0393 GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report