page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 1 Start List Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - NH - CRANMORE
2/29/2020 9:30 AM
COMPETITORS BY CLUB¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
NHARA U14 FINALS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0611
CRANMORE RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 29, 2020
CRANMORE EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
11 81 E6800297 Tague, Thijs U14 GSC/07
19 89 E6497569 Latsilnik, Peter U14 GSC/07
31 101 E6990923 St. Clair, Henry U14 GSC/07
4 74 E6816358 Dean, Harrison U14 LRT/07
20 90 E6618038 Weston, Rory U14 LRT/07
24 94 E6796609 Grubor, Stefan U14 LRT/07
28 98 E6820868 Kence, William U14 LRT/07
38 108 X6868492 Nicolai, Filippo U14 LRT/06
44 114 E6616751 Fitzgibbons, Colin U14 LRT/07
47 117 E6670764 Holzman, Chase U14 LRT/07
50 120 E6564992 McNulty, Aidan U14 LRT/06
56 126 E6556761 Fawcett, Robbie U14 LRT/07
58 128 E6895622 Hariskov, Daniel U14 LRT/07
59 129 E6980499 Brown, Rohan U14 LRT/06
62 132 E6799131 Chitkushev, Theodore U14 LRT/06
63 133 E6877469 Sargent, John U14 LRT/06
3 73 E6712300 Fish, Patrick U14 PATS/06
27 97 E6709119 Decker, Jack U14 PATS/07
9 79 E6790204 MacDonald, Drew U14 RMS/07
13 83 E6824881 Brown, Spencer U14 RMS/07
21 91 E6620174 Stanton, Jackson U14 RMS/07
36 106 E6806726 Derosa, Maximus U14 RMS/07
39 109 E6587230 Jenkins, Michael U14 RMS/06
42 112 E6977572 Wagler, Henry U14 RMS/07
48 118 E6618498 Kennedy, Aidan U14 RMS/07
51 121 E6989090 Chevalier, Caius U14 RMS/07
1 71 E6874260 Premo, Connor U14 SUN/07
5 75 E6664461 Umscheid, William U14 SUN/07
17 87 E6616552 Wyman, Tobin U14 SUN/06
25 95 E6933083 Hurley, Braden U14 SUN/06
54 124 E6713524 Soderblom, Ayden U14 SUN/07
22 92 E6623793 Burton, Robbie U14 WILD/07
34 104 E6624709 Morris, Charles U14 WILD/07
29-02-20 / CRANMORE LIST: NLM1420 N0611 GM0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report