Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
U10 NORTH SERIES - MEN - Slalom, Men
USA - CA - ALPINE MEADOWS
2/29/2020 10:30 AM

START LIST - 1st Run¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
U10 NORTH SERIES - MEN  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0039  
AMST FEBRUARY 29, 2020 
ALPINE MEADOWS FAR WEST 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 17 Vanderhurst, Gabriel U10 USA/MMST /10  
17 18 Ledesma, Hayden U10 USA/MMST /10  
18 19 Silvera, Jake U8 USA/MMST /12  
19 20 Bruland, Vaughn U8 USA/MMST /12  
20 21 Silvera, Marco U10 USA/MMST /10  
21 22 Dahlberg, Harper U10 USA/MMST /10  
22 23 Moberly, Connor U10 USA/MMST /11  
23 24 Schlumberger, Lucas U10 USA/MMST /10  
24 25 Rhodes, Chet U10 USA/NSST /11  
25 26 Lo, Everett U10 USA/NSST /10  
26 27 Westin, Hayes U10 USA/NSST /10  
27 28 Barber, Walker U10 USA/NSST /10  
28 30 Byrnes, Colton U10 USA/NSST /11  
29 31 Boro, Ryan U10 USA/NSST /11  
30 32 Gilmour, Cree U10 /NSST /10  
31 33 Lichtig-Groom, Finn U10 USA/NSST /10  
32 35 Oren, Ilan U10 USA/SVST /10  
33 36 Park, Gabriel U10 USA/SVST /10  
34 37 Dietrich, Dawson U10 USA/SVST /10  
35 38 White, Ronin U10 USA/SVST /10  
36 39 Koch, Peyton U10 USA/SVST /10  
37 40 Johnson, Bodie U10 USA/SVST /11  
38 41 Harman, Shen U10 USA/SVST /10  
39 42 Russell, Dustin U10 USA/SVST /10  
40 44 Michejda, Tanner U10 USA/SVST /10  
41 45 Baird, Carter U10 USA/SVST /10  
42 46 Crossen, Ansel U10 USA/SVST /10  
43 47 Mills, Connor U10 USA/SVST /10  
44 48 Pan, Sean U10 USA/SVST /10  
45 49 Harris, Wilder U10 USA/SVST /10  
46 50 MacFadyen, Angus U10 USA/SVST /11  
47 51 Vannini, Enzo U10 USA/SVST /10  
48 52 Edmunds, Hudson U10 USA/SVST /11  
49 53 Abraham, Ebbett U10 USA/SVST /10  
50 54 Pozniansky, Ron U10 USA/SVST /10  
51 55 Holm, Shawn T. U10 USA/SVST /10  
52 56 McArdle, Cooper U10 USA/SVST /10  
53 57 Coletta, Sutton U10 USA/SVST /10  
54 58 Pozniansky, Dan U10 USA/SVST /10  
55 59 Fichtner, Alexander U10 USA/SVST /11  
56 60 Kinsman, Asher U10 USA/SVST /10  
57 61 Cunningham, Carl U10 USA/SVST /10  
 
29-02-20 / ALPINE MEADOWS LIST: NLM1420 N0039 SM3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved