Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
MAISAD Championships SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/24/2020 5:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
MAISAD CHAMPIONSHIPS SL 
Hebron, Kents Hill and Gould 
 
 
CLASS : B JV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 B JV KH Finn Sheridan-Cran 53.43 (1) 55.88 (1) 1:49.31 (1) 
2 53 B JV GOU Clarence Xie 1:10.65 (3) 1:12.10 (2) 2:22.75 (2) 
3 60 B JV HEB Andy Zhang 1:12.20 (4) 1:12.78 (3) 2:24.98 (3) 
4 54 B JV HEB Jamie Ray 1:13.25 (5) 1:15.27 (4) 2:28.52 (4) 
5 55 B JV KH Pavel Boissonneaul 1:14.66 (6) 1:16.48 (6) 2:31.14 (5) 
6 58 B JV KH Parker Wall 1:20.09 (9) 1:15.60 (5) 2:35.69 (6) 
7 63 B JV HEB Mason Hatch 1:17.78 (7) 1:21.66 (7) 2:39.44 (7) 
8 57 B JV HEB Cotton Strong 1:19.20 (8) 1:22.03 (8) 2:41.23 (8) 
9 62 B JV HEB Nick Diaz 1:39.50 (11) 1:37.91 (10) 3:17.41 (9) 
10 56 B JV GOU Joe Li DSQ 1:29.18 (9) 
11 51 B JV HEB Sirus Minovi 1:07.08 (2) DNF 
12 59 B JV GOU Dudley Harmar 1:26.76 (10) DNF 
 
CLASS : B V 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 B V GOU Max Hessinger 48.15 (1) 49.59 (2) 1:37.74 (1) 
2 64 B V HEB Brody Hawthorne 50.42 (3) 52.02 (4) 1:42.44 (2) 
3 68 B V KH Jordan Bell 51.29 (4) 51.89 (3) 1:43.18 (3) 
4 67 B V HEB Joe Godomsky 49.36 (2) 59.95 (11) 1:49.31 (4) 
5 75 B V GOU Phil Kaftan 55.87 (7) 56.32 (6) 1:52.19 (5) 
6 78 B V GOU Mac Connors 55.85 (6) 57.48 (8) 1:53.33 (6) 
7 80 B V KH Zach Knowlan 58.51 (9) 55.99 (5) 1:54.50 (7) 
8 81 B V GOU Sam Cusano 1:00.91 (10) 1:00.11 (12) 2:01.02 (8) 
9 77 B V KH Griffin Souther 1:07.90 (11) 56.52 (7) 2:04.42 (9) 
10 69 B V GOU Leo Flores 57.27 (8) 1:16.53 (15) 2:13.80 (10) 
11 70 B V HEB Philip Ernst 1:15.64 (12) 1:16.17 (14) 2:31.81 (11) 
12 65 B V KH Michael Frampton DNF 49.08 (1) 
13 76 B V HEB Wesley Gilpin DSQ 57.81 (9) 
14 72 B V GOU Dylan Rivard DSQ 57.89 (10) 
15 79 B V HEB George Hendrick DNF 1:13.04 (13) 
16 73 B V HEB Calvin Grover DNF 1:18.16 (16) 
17 74 B V KH Jackson Melendy 54.15 (5) DNF 
 
CLASS : G JV 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 G JV GOU Payton Berry 1:02.17 (1) 1:05.28 (1) 2:07.45 (1) 
2 9 G JV GOU Laura Wilson 1:05.13 (2) 1:07.22 (3) 2:12.35 (2) 
3 4 G JV HEB Cova Galindo 1:07.52 (3) 1:06.97 (2) 2:14.49 (3) 
4 12 G JV HEB Teresa Gimenez 1:14.26 (6) 1:15.60 (5) 2:29.86 (4) 
5 18 G JV HEB Emma Newell 1:07.77 (4) 1:22.55 (7) 2:30.32 (5) 
6 19 G JV HEB Tess Fultz 1:15.26 (9) 1:15.26 (4) 2:30.52 (6) 
7 17 G JV HEB Nola Goodwin 1:14.61 (7) 1:16.37 (6) 2:30.98 (7) 
8 2 G JV KH Mya Tabbernee 1:19.45 (11) 1:24.10 (8) 2:43.55 (8) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2020 7:15:04 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved