page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Results Run 1 Condensed St Programme |
CAN - QC - STATION M0NT-SAINTE-ANNE
2/25/2020 9:15 AM
SL F 2502¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CRITERIUM U16 PRESENT? PAR AUDI
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT20.5407
MONT-SAINTE-ANNE FEBRUARY 25, 2020
STATION M0NT-SAINTE-ANNE SQA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 68 104910 Robert, Maika OLYM/05 49.85 47.41 1:37.26 66.32
17 35 100444 Laberge , Alexia STSAV/04 48.47 49.12 1:37.59 69.02
18 45 105049 Bahl, Aryane OWLS/05 49.99 47.94 1:37.93 71.80
19 20 100519 Pelletier, Livia ORFOR/04 49.74 48.63 1:38.37 75.41
20 47 100551 Sotiriadis, Alexis TREMB/04 50.03 48.90 1:38.93 79.99
21 73 100359 Gregory, Emma OWLS/04 49.81 49.19 1:39.00 80.57
22 3 105122 B?langer, Ann-Sophie EDOUA/05 48.95 50.33 1:39.28 82.86
23 66 101911 Cazes, Charlotte RELAI/04 50.58 49.26 1:39.84 87.44
24 46 100469 Troquet, Oc?ane TREMB/04 49.48 50.41 1:39.89 87.85
25 56 100584 Fontaine, Justine STSAV/04 50.42 49.75 1:40.17 90.14
26 61 100462 Ettedgui, Sara TREMB/04 50.55 50.47 1:41.02 97.10
27 50 100483 Chagnon, Loriane SUTTO/04 50.28 51.50 1:41.78 103.33
28 18 104909 Pich?, Camille OLYM/05 51.04 50.78 1:41.82 103.65
29 54 2024388 Veilleux-Greene, ElodieADSTO/04 51.92 49.93 1:41.85 103.90
30 33 105117 Lefebvre, Sarah-Maude LVERT/05 50.11 51.92 1:42.03 105.37
31 29 2020012 Laberge , Justine SKB/R/04 54.33 48.10 1:42.43 108.65
32 10 100365 Champagne, Kimily MCALM/04 51.05 52.49 1:43.54 117.74
33 51 100422 Cyr, Coralie STSAV/04 51.97 51.69 1:43.66 118.72
34 70 105025 Bergeron, Laurence ORFOR/05 52.91 52.03 1:44.94 129.20
35 75 104950 Forget, Florence MTGAR/05 52.52 52.74 1:45.26 131.82
36 76 105047 Donahue, B?atrice ORFOR/05 53.70 51.96 1:45.66 135.09
37 65 105083 Gilfillan, Sophie VORLA/05 52.84 53.32 1:46.16 139.19
38 40 2017584 Dufour, Rose MSA/05 56.46 50.17 1:46.63 143.04
39 64 100378 Filion, Gabrielle STON/04 53.14 54.24 1:47.38 149.18
40 69 104908 Legault, Arielle OLYM/05 53.78 54.47 1:48.25 156.30
41 77 104997 Alain, Alice STSAV/05 54.01 55.66 1:49.67 167.93
42 60 100478 Tardif, Megane ORFOR/04 50.73 1:00.50 1:51.23 180.70
43 79 100441 Senecal, Rose Marie MATHI/04 55.58 56.82 1:52.40 190.28
44 67 2021034 Pomerleau, Eleanor ADSTO/04 57.10 59.22 1:56.32 222.37
45 63 105072 Poirier, Annie-Pier TUQUE/05 58.29 1:00.55 1:58.84 243.01
46 78 105123 Girard, Justine EDOUA/05 58.45 1:00.45 1:58.90 243.50
47 80 2020992 Gagn?, L?a ADSTO/04 1:00.86 1:00.37 2:01.23 262.57
48 1 105178 Fortin, L?a FORT/05 48.99 1:13.64 2:02.63 274.04
49 37 104970 St-Pierre, Simone BLANC/05 1:16.09 49.08 2:05.17 294.83
50 19 100531 Tremblay, Maude LVERT/04 50.22 1:15.20 2:05.42 296.88
51 57 106142 Pelletier, Ma?lie EDOUA/05 1:17.36 1:11.51 2:28.87 488.88
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
25-02-20 / STATION M0NT-SAINTE-ANNE LIST: NAT2012.TXT NAT20.5407SF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report