Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
Got Snow Tech - Giant Slalom, Women
USA - MT - Red Lodge Mountain
2/23/2020 10:00 AM

seond run start list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
GOT SNOW TECH QUALIFIERS - WOMEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 2/23/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 54 U14 WMRT McNally, Melody 59.27 56 10 U19 BSSEF Becker, Riley Bell DNF 
2 48 U14 SRSEF Haas, Avryl 59.25  
3 33 U14 WMRT Fox, Campbell 58.86  
4 16 U16 SRSEF Ross, Mckinley 58.68  
5 29 U16 BHST Schad, Grace 58.53  
6 24 U16 SRSEF Thompson, Gwend 58.25  
7 18 U16 BSSEF Brown, Lili 58.22  
8 35 U14 BSSEF Johnson, Allene 58.11  
9 25 U14 BSSEF Unger, Chloe 58.06  
10 62 U14 WMRT Hersom, Katie 58.03  
11 20 U16 BSSEF Vap, Morgane 57.60  
12 26 U14 BSSEF Klug, Carson 57.51  
13 28 U16 MSEF Westenfelder, E 57.42  
14 23 U16 WMRT Harnick, Reese 57.25  
15 30 U14 WMRT McCutcheon, Rai 56.71  
16 4 U21 RMC Clancy, Hannah 56.64  
17 19 U19 BHST McGrath, Mairen 56.62  
18 22 U16 SRSEF Russo, Ava 56.60  
19 21 U16 BSSEF Ditullio, Drew 56.30  
20 12 U16 BSF Ziegler, Madaly 55.20  
21 17 U14 BSSEF Brown, Brooke 55.19  
22 7 U21 BSF Volk, Amelia 55.16  
23 6 U16 BSSEF Manka, Skylar 54.55  
24 11 U19 SRSEF Leo, Cameron 54.53  
25 1 U19 BSSEF St. Cyr, Franci 54.36  
26 9 U16 BSSEF Johnson, Winter 53.77  
27 13 U19 BSF Asbell, Riley 52.86  
28 5 U19 BSF Rogers, Sydney 52.78  
29 15 U19 BSF Haworth, Evin 52.54  
30 2 U16 MSEF Ewing, Shaye 51.83  
31 57 U14 BSSEF Davis, Sophia 59.77  
32 32 U16 BSSEF Hoover, Myla 1:00.03  
33 34 U14 MARS Schmidt, Nora 1:00.43  
34 27 U16 WMRT Bahr, Addison 1:00.61  
35 44 U14 WMRT Bougard-Dunca 1:01.04  
36 37 U16 WMRT Lewison, Tess 1:01.14  
37 61 U14 BSSEF Olsson, Piper 1:01.52  
38 36 U16 BSF Murgatroy, Ol 1:01.77  
39 53 U14 WMRT Klepper, Kell 1:02.38  
40 31 U16 MSEF Speidel, Pipe 1:02.43  
41 51 U14 BSSEF Emmert, Grace 1:02.49  
42 49 U14 SRSEF Zarycki, Nora 1:02.53  
43 38 U19 BHST Strand, Laure 1:02.85  
44 55 U14 BHST Schad, Lily 1:03.13  
45 41 U16 SRSEF Harmon, Emily 1:03.21  
46 46 U14 DSEF Corbin, Kayce 1:03.60  
47 43 U16 BSF Haugan, Maya 1:04.48  
48 39 U16 DSEF Ludemann, Bro 1:05.63  
49 58 U14 MSEF Nelson, Laure 1:05.65  
50 52 U14 BSSEF Cook, Alice 1:05.95  
51 45 U16 SRSEF Allen, Sahale 1:07.24  
52 50 U14 BSF Halverson, No 1:07.74  
53 60 U14 SRSEF Arthun, Mary 1:08.00  
54 56 U14 WMRT Veikle, Rylan 1:08.11  
55 59 U14 BSF Hallau, Lilli 1:15.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved