Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Result U12-U14 Run2¹Run 1 Results
COUPE RENO - GLEASON U12-U14 - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - MAURICIE
2/22/2020 10:00 AM

Result U12-U14 Run1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
COURSE GLEASON 22 FEVRIER 2020 U12-U14  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
FORCE G 22 FÉVRIER 2020 
MAURICIE SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12M  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
2 44 2027036 DESROCHES, Laurent U12 MC/08 1:01.15 (10)  
3 23 2023733 RIOUX, Xavier U12 FG/08 1:03.65 (12)  
4 39 2025633 RIOUX, Thomas U12 FG/09 1:04.98 (17)  
5 43 2023838 LAROCHE, Xavier U12 LT/09 1:05.53 (19)  
6 24 2022262 BLAIS, Jerome U12 FG/08 1:05.89 (21)  
7 40 2023834 PELLERIN, Logan U12 LT/09 1:06.13 (22)  
8 27 2027555 MARTEL, Edouard U12 VP/08 1:07.02 (25)  
9 36 2025627 LAROCHE, Jeremy U12 FG/09 1:07.47 (26)  
10 33 2025391 FILLION, Justin U12 MC/08 1:08.36 (28)  
11 45 2025616 BERGERON , Jakob U12 FG/09 1:09.20 (30)  
12 32 2025634 GARNEAU, Cedrik U12 FG/09 1:09.60 (31)  
13 28 2030113 GIGUERE, Noah U12 VP/08 1:09.87 (33)  
14 22 2025917 CARON, Matheo U12 VP/09 1:11.41 (36)  
15 25 2025913 MASSICOTTE, Jules U12 VP/09 1:12.23 (38)  
16 31 2030112 GIGUERE, Elliot U12 VP/09 1:12.73 (39)  
17 34 2027066 DUMONT, Samuel U12 FG/09 1:14.49 (44)  
18 37 2025394 PICHETTE, Emile U12 MC/08 1:14.73 (45)  
19 38 2031486 LEVESQUE, Jeremy U12 LT/09 1:20.05 (51)  
20 41 2029965 POULIN-ROY, Xander U12 FG/09 1:35.14 (52)  
 
ABSENCES (DNS) 
 
30 2030106 TISSEUR, Marc-Alexandre U12 VP/09 
 
DISQUALIFICATIONS (DSQ) 
 
21 2028383 ECHAQUAN, Mathieu U12 LT/08 Gate 0 
29 2030119 MATTEAU, Felix U12 VP/09 Gate 0 
42 2023732 RIOUX, Benjamin U12 FG/08 Gate 0 
 
 
CLASS : U14F  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 47 2019218 BRUNEAU, Thessalie U14 LT/06 52.86 (1)  
2 49 2024129 DESJARDINS, Maya U14 MC/06 54.63 (3)  
3 50 2019490 LECLERC, Laurence U14 VP/06 59.30 (7)  
4 51 2020803 FORGET, Rosalie U14 MC/07 1:04.03 (14)  
 
22-02-20 / MAURICIE LISTE: SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE S4 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved