Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
USCSA Southeast Wintergreen Womens Slalom 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VA - Wintergreen Resort
2/23/2020 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/23/2020                    Page 2 
 
USCSA Southeast Conference 
2020 Wintergreen Womens Slalom 2 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:56.06 will be used. 
 
Team : JMU 
Total Time : 4:00.69 Rank : 4th 55 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
106 A Elisabeth Caswell 29.14 (2) 30.55 (2) 59.69 (2) (2) * 
108 A rachel sciarrino 44.93 (35 41.00 (17 1:25.93 (22)(21)* 
114 A Madeleine Stein 46.18 (39 48.89 (35 1:35.07 (34)(32)* 
112 A Colleen Price 53.98 (57 59.07 (52 1:53.05 (49)(38) 
107 A Katelyn Christ 59.68 (60 1:03.76 (53 2:03.44 (51)(39) 
 
Team : APSU 
Total Time : 4:11.42 Rank : 5th 59 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 A Amanda Hawkins 36.71 (14 39.54 (15 1:16.25 (12)(12)* 
11 A Aspen Bullard 42.56 (27 45.00 (27 1:27.56 (24)(23)* 
14 A Emily Urish 42.48 (25 45.13 (28 1:27.61 (25)(24)* 
13 A Claire Biaggi 41.98 (24 46.15 (30 1:28.13 (26)(25) 
19 A Virginia Barnes 43.47 (29 44.79 (26 1:28.26 (27)(26) 
15 A Annesley Womble 44.80 (34 47.02 (33 1:31.82 (30)(28) 
25 A Audrey Boyles 51.66 (53 52.29 (45 1:43.95 (44)(36) 
24 A Caitlyn Toney 49.14 (46 DNF 
17 A Amelia Christensen 51.84 (54 DNF 
 
Team : ECU 
Total Time : 4:52.08 Rank : 6th 1 Ghost Time Used 98 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
74 A Sarah Christensen 34.64 (13 35.87 (8) 1:10.51 (9) (9) * 
75 A Jamie Gravatte 50.38 (50 55.13 (50 1:45.51 (46)(37)* 
77 A Kayla Overcash DNF DNF 
 
Team : HPU 
Total Time : 4:58.15 Rank : 7th 2 Ghost Times Used 108 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
104 A Sarah McLellan 31.70 (6) 34.33 (5) 1:06.03 (4) (4) * 
 
Team : UNCCH 
Total Time : 5:01.27 Rank : 8th 1 Ghost Time Used 112 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
153 A Keana Oldham 42.53 (26 46.19 (31 1:28.72 (28)(27)* 
156 A Marina Torras 47.32 (40 49.17 (36 1:36.49 (35)(33)* 
155 A Jennifer Rubin 43.77 (31 DNF 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2020 5:07:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved