page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹Start List |
USA - VA - Wintergreen Resort
2/22/2020 9:00 AM
Results by Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/22/2020 Page 1
USCSA Southeast Conference
2020 Wintergreen Womens Slalom 1
CLASS : A
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 178 A UVA Catherine DeScisci 29.52 (1) 30.50 (1) 1:00.02 (1)
2 106 A JMU Elisabeth Caswell 29.83 (2) 34.06 (3) 1:03.89 (2)
3 104 A HPU Sarah McLellan 32.56 (4) 33.18 (2) 1:05.74 (3)
4 182 A UVA Wynne Barsanti 33.00 (5) 34.35 (4) 1:07.35 (4)
5 149 A NCSU Erin Oliver 33.66 (6) 34.92 (6) 1:08.58 (5)
6 180 A UVA Whitney Fitzgerald 34.48 (7) 35.32 (7) 1:09.80 (6)
7 145 A NCSU Jenna Christensen 34.98 (8) 36.31 (10) 1:11.29 (7)
8 184 A UVA Naomi Harris 35.34 (10) 36.07 (9) 1:11.41 (8)
9 183 A UVA Elizabeth Davidson 35.09 (9) 36.86 (11) 1:11.95 (9)
10 74 A ECU Sarah Christensen 37.13 (13) 37.38 (12) 1:14.51 (10)
11 185 A UVA Emily Donovan 36.61 (12) 38.80 (13) 1:15.41 (11)
12 12 A APSU Amanda Hawkins 39.02 (16) 42.61 (15) 1:21.63 (12)
13 221 A VT Hannah Funk 41.68 (21) 43.22 (16) 1:24.90 (13)
14 150 A NCSU Morgan Paris 41.09 (19) 44.25 (17) 1:25.34 (14)
15 187 A UVA Brooke Adams 44.50 (23) 42.51 (14) 1:27.01 (15)
16 11 A APSU Aspen Bullard 43.23 (22) 49.07 (25) 1:32.30 (16)
17 222 A VT Emily Hoyt 45.50 (25) 47.35 (19) 1:32.85 (17)
18 153 A UNCCH Keana Oldham 46.36 (27) 47.64 (21) 1:34.00 (18)
19 223 A VT Kaleigh Boyle 47.91 (31) 46.88 (18) 1:34.79 (19)
20 224 A VT Caitlin Mulligan 47.31 (29) 48.24 (22) 1:35.55 (20)
21 108 A JMU rachel sciarrino 37.35 (14) 58.38 (49) 1:35.73 (21)
22 19 A APSU Virginia Barnes 47.68 (30) 48.70 (24) 1:36.38 (23)
23 15 A APSU Annesley Womble 46.76 (28) 50.09 (27) 1:36.85 (24)
24 14 A APSU Emily Urish 45.11 (24) 51.98 (32) 1:37.09 (25)
25 13 A APSU Claire Biaggi 48.18 (32) 50.13 (28) 1:38.31 (26)
26 155 A UNCCH Jennifer Rubin 49.88 (33) 50.17 (29) 1:40.05 (27)
27 146 A NCSU Teresa Risoli 52.93 (46) 49.26 (26) 1:42.19 (28)
28 156 A UNCCH Marina Torras 52.91 (45) 51.41 (31) 1:44.32 (32)
29 114 A JMU Madeleine Stein 49.90 (34) 54.65 (40) 1:44.55 (34)
30 214 A NCSU Jessica Prince 53.49 (48) 52.13 (34) 1:45.62 (35)
31 157 A UNCCH Audrey Dockendorf 52.14 (41) 57.41 (47) 1:49.55 (38)
32 17 A APSU Amelia Christensen 53.38 (47) 56.86 (45) 1:50.24 (39)
33 94 A GMU Arielle Ward 53.60 (49) 57.17 (46) 1:50.77 (41)
34 75 A ECU Jamie Gravatte 51.98 (40) 1:02.07 (55) 1:54.05 (42)
35 24 A APSU Caitlyn Toney 57.39 (54) 58.70 (51) 1:56.09 (43)
36 112 A JMU Colleen Price 53.99 (50) 1:07.61 (59) 2:01.60 (46)
37 158 A UNCCH Julia Brazer 1:04.38 (58) 58.45 (50) 2:02.83 (47)
38 107 A JMU Katelyn Christ 1:05.39 (59) 1:06.58 (57) 2:11.97 (49)
39 25 A APSU Audrey Boyles 1:09.95 (60) 1:07.21 (58) 2:17.16 (50)
40 217 A VT Morgan Anderson DNF 34.66 (5)
41 181 A UVA Isabel Ullman DNF 35.73 (8)
42 95 A GMU Danielle Foster DSQ 48.49 (23)
43 92 A GU Lauren Olosky DNF 55.53 (42)
44 154 A UNCCH Kathryn Dudash DSQ 57.94 (48)
45 88 A GU Gabriella Turrinel DNF 1:05.40 (56)
46 179 A UVA Emma Harrison 30.01 (3) DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/23/2020 4:56:47 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report