Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start list-FemmeC-1¹
FIS Masters Cup - CMAC - Femme C - Slalom, Masters
CAN - QC - Stoneham
2/21/2020 10:00 AM

Start list F Run2¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
FIS MASTERS CUP - CMAC - SL - FEMME C  
 
ACA MASTERS  
CLUB DE SKI STONEHAM FEBRUARY 21, 2020 
SKIBEC EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
M A S T E R S S L A L O M  
2ND RUN START LIST  
 
JURY TECHNICAL DATA 
 
TD FIS Lauzon, Sylvie (CAN) COURSE NO. 1A - 2 
REFEREE D`Amours, Raynald (CAN) START 516 M 
CHIEF OF RACE Rochette, Vincent (CAN) FINISH 385 M 
VERTICAL DROP 131 M 
 
FIS HOMOLOG.Nr. 11060/11/13 
 
 
1st RUN 2nd RUN 
COURSE SETTER Lemieux-D`Amours, Loi(CAN) Bouchard, Rachel (CAN) 
FORERUNNERS -A- Roy, Louis (CAN) -A- Roy, Louis (CAN) 
-B- Désy, Edgar (CAN) -B- Désy, Edgar (CAN) 
-C- Lavoie, Simon-Pierre (CAN) -C- Lavoie, Simon-Pierre (CAN) 
-D- -D-  
-E- -E-  
 
GATES/DIR CHANGES 38/(37) /() 
START TIME 10:00 13:20 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR----------------------------- 1st RUN 
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT 
 
CLASS 10: Men 70-74 (M10)  
---------------------------  
1 1 Houde, Denyse CAN/44 50.89 
 
CLASS 9: Men 65-69 (M9)  
---------------------------  
1 3 Tani, Hisako JPN/45 54.86 
 
CLASS 8: Men 60-64 (M8)  
---------------------------  
3 5 De Rosa Moulin, Louise CAN/51 48.34 
2 37 Sakai, Mayumi JPN/53 47.10 
1 4 Vilsmaier, Veronika GER/52 45.19 
 
 
 
 
 
21-02-20 / SKIBEC CAN0139.836 SX0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved