Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls Slalom Individ¹
LMC Girls SALOM championship 2020 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - michigan - Boyne Highlands
2/19/2020 4:00 PM

Girls Slalom Team Re¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/19/2020                     Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
February 19th, 2020 LMC Championship @ Boyne Highlands 
Girls LMC Championship SLALOM 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
68 A FRANNIE KELBEL 42.44 (2) 42.12 (2) 1:24.56 (2) 2 * 
66 A MAKAYLA GILLETTE 45.33 (4) 45.80 (6) 1:31.13 (4) 4 * 
67 A BRIANNA GOLDSMITH 45.48 (5) 45.89 (7) 1:31.37 (6) 6 * 
65 A MACKENZIE GILLETTE 46.46 (7) 45.53 (4) 1:31.99 (7) 7 * 
64 A KATELYN DRAYER 47.06 (10 46.24 (8) 1:33.30 (8) 8 
63 A JORDAN DRAYER 47.92 (12 49.26 (14 1:37.18 (12) 12 
 
Team : GNA Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 A LIESL STELLIN 44.83 (3) 44.44 (3) 1:29.27 (3) 3 * 
46 A MARINA ASCIONE 45.61 (6) 45.56 (5) 1:31.17 (5) 5 * 
49 A EMMA CLARK 46.54 (8) 46.77 (9) 1:33.31 (9) 9 * 
50 A ELLEN ROGGENBECK 47.04 (9) 46.81 (10 1:33.85 (10) 10 * 
51 A JORDAN JANSEN 1:04.43 (23 1:06.14 (24 2:10.57 (23) 23 
53 A ASHLEY FREDERICK 1:09.19 (24 1:10.24 (26 2:19.43 (25) 25 
 
Team : CHX Total Points : 52.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 A KATE KLINGER 41.96 (1) 42.06 (1) 1:24.02 (1) 1 * 
19 A MEGAN SCHOLTEN 48.89 (13 49.37 (15 1:38.26 (14) 14 * 
18 A MAXI FUCHS 50.31 (16 49.70 (17 1:40.01 (16) 16 * 
16 A ABBY BEAUDOIN 56.42 (21 55.92 (21 1:52.34 (21) 21 * 
21 A DELANEY BOEHM 1:03.19 (22 1:01.89 (22 2:05.08 (22) 22 
22 A KELSEY WIATROLIK DSQ 1:05.62 (23 28 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
92 A ELLIE WAGNER 49.03 (14 48.55 (11 1:37.58 (13) 13 * 
93 A MADELYN WILLIAMS 49.83 (15 49.12 (13 1:38.95 (15) 15 * 
91 A CECE CVITCOCVITCH 50.52 (17 49.55 (16 1:40.07 (17) 17 * 
95 A NELLIE OLSON 51.16 (18 50.19 (18 1:41.35 (18) 18 * 
94 A ANNIE HILL 1:09.44 (25 1:08.41 (25 2:17.85 (24) 24 
 
Team : BC Total Points : 78.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A TAYLOR STOCKWELL 47.76 (11 48.85 (12 1:36.61 (11) 11 * 
10 A LILY BRYA 52.01 (19 51.71 (19 1:43.72 (19) 19 * 
6 A STELLA GRANDY 54.16 (20 53.04 (20 1:47.20 (20) 20 * 
5 A EMILY BERGMAN DNS DNS 28 * 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2020 4:52:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved