page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results LBJ Boys SL Individu¹ |
USA - MI - Nus Nob
2/18/2020 3:00 PM
LBJ Boys SL Team¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/18/2020 Page 2
Boys - Little Brown Jug SL
Current Class : Boys 7and8
Team : PET Total Points : 15.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
26 Boys 7and8 Ole Hubbard 28.68 (4) 28.49 (3) 57.17 (1) 1 *
19 Boys 7and8 Gavin Galbraith 29.47 (6) 29.69 (8) 59.16 (3) 3 *
23 Boys 7and8 Aidan Cleary 30.34 (12 29.70 (9) 1:00.04 (4) 4 *
31 Boys 7and8 Sam Spence 31.40 (16 29.80 (10 1:01.20 (7) 7 *
20 Boys 7and8 Carter Walkerdine 31.96 (19 31.32 (15 1:03.28 (8) 8
36 Boys 7and8 Henry Jankowski 36.14 (32 34.62 (29 1:10.76 (14) 14
28 Boys 7and8 Carter Cook 36.29 (35 34.57 (28 1:10.86 (15) 15
32 Boys 7and8 Robert Dohnal 35.63 (30 36.22 (34 1:11.85 (16) 16
43 Boys 7and8 Philip Mogford 37.48 (41 36.51 (36 1:13.99 (18) 18
41 Boys 7and8 Joey Berakovich 37.74 (42 37.32 (40 1:15.06 (19) 19
50 Boys 7and8 Fredrick Wurster 40.53 (47 39.81 (46 1:20.34 (22) 22
51 Boys 7and8 Miller Rylan 41.87 (50 39.61 (45 1:21.48 (23) 23
49 Boys 7and8 Paul Sorgi 42.84 (56 41.61 (49 1:24.45 (24) 24
44 Boys 7and8 Andrew Licata 42.62 (54 41.92 (51 1:24.54 (25) 25
48 Boys 7and8 Devin Marvin 42.23 (53 43.29 (57 1:25.52 (27) 27
24 Boys 7and8 Charlie Thomas DSQ 27.47 (1) 34
39 Boys 7and8 Tommy Symons DSQ 33.34 (24 34
46 Boys 7and8 Nick Sheppeck DSQ 44.09 (58 34
35 Boys 7and8 William Rogier 34
Team : HS Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
18 Boys 7and8 Charlie Baker 29.08 (5) 28.23 (2) 57.31 (2) 2 *
22 Boys 7and8 Jackson Deegan 30.58 (13 29.49 (7) 1:00.07 (5) 5 *
21 Boys 7and8 Carson Truman 31.07 (14 30.00 (11 1:01.07 (6) 6 *
37 Boys 7and8 Luke Smar 33.00 (21 31.58 (17 1:04.58 (9) 9 *
40 Boys 7and8 Ethan Kelso 34.33 (27 31.83 (18 1:06.16 (10) 10
29 Boys 7and8 Trevor Clarke 33.24 (23 33.17 (22 1:06.41 (11) 11
25 Boys 7and8 Grandt Backus 32.63 (20 34.27 (26 1:06.90 (12) 12
33 Boys 7and8 Owen Croton 36.01 (31 33.36 (25 1:09.37 (13) 13
38 Boys 7and8 Samuel Miller 37.31 (39 36.16 (33 1:13.47 (17) 17
30 Boys 7and8 Andru Lynch 37.05 (37 38.25 (43 1:15.30 (20) 20
34 Boys 7and8 McLean Davis 39.41 (44 37.25 (38 1:16.66 (21) 21
45 Boys 7and8 Brayden Juneau 42.82 (55 41.97 (52 1:24.79 (26) 26
47 Boys 7and8 Collin Olvera 50.09 (59 41.43 (48 1:31.52 (28) 28
42 Boys 7and8 Sawyer Liddy 52.50 (60 DSQ 34
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2020 5:36:36 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report