Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Panel SL race 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/16/2020 12:30 PM

team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/16/2020                    Page 1 
 
Mens Panel SL race 1 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:16.31 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:06.79 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
56 A Kyle Farrington 31.07 (2) 30.86 (3) 1:01.93 (2) (2) * 
60 A Zachary Berliner 31.18 (4) 30.82 (2) 1:02.00 (3) (3) * 
64 A Hunter Bolduc 31.77 (6) 31.09 (5) 1:02.86 (4) (4) * 
73 A Charlie de Haas 31.83 (7) 32.68 (8) 1:04.51 (7) (7) 
77 A Braden Brothers 32.15 (9) 32.79 (10 1:04.94 (10)(10) 
69 A Christian Beliveau 33.18 (14 33.02 (11 1:06.20 (12)(12) 
81 A Benjamin Higgins 33.35 (15 34.84 (19 1:08.19 (18)(15) 
84 A Stuart Cole 35.59 (22 35.15 (20 1:10.74 (21)(18) 
51 A Simon Spear 35.88 (24 38.55 (22 1:14.43 (22)(19) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:11.10 Rank : 2nd 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
54 A George Connors 30.97 (1) 30.73 (1) 1:01.70 (1) (1) * 
72 A Tyler Reinke 32.58 (10 31.95 (7) 1:04.53 (8) (8) * 
59 A Ryan Paliwoda 31.74 (5) 33.13 (13 1:04.87 (9) (9) * 
68 B lucas curtis 34.00 (18 33.07 (12 1:07.07 (15)(2) 
80 A Morton Larmore 47.39 (31 45.85 (30 1:33.24 (31)(25) 
76 A Andrew Meador DNS DNS 
63 A Benjamin Tyler DNF DNS 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:11.98 Rank : 3rd 22 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
52 A Cooper Dart 31.94 (8) 30.96 (4) 1:02.90 (5) (5) * 
57 A William Rackear 31.08 (3) 31.84 (6) 1:02.92 (6) (6) * 
32.8 A Jonathan Sayler 32.81 (12 33.35 (15 1:06.16 (11)(11)* 
70 A Jack Callahan 33.81 (17 33.22 (14 1:07.03 (14)(13) 
61 A Alden Grimes 33.46 (16 34.18 (18 1:07.64 (16)(14) 
78 A Jesse Dunn 35.51 (21 33.76 (16 1:09.27 (19)(16) 
82 A Benjamin Ross 35.85 (23 40.50 (25 1:16.35 (23)(20) 
93 A John Seider 37.75 (25 38.75 (23 1:16.50 (24)(21) 
89 A Valerik Roumi 39.27 (26 39.26 (24 1:18.53 (26)(22) 
87 A Aaron Kissel 43.92 (28 43.58 (27 1:27.50 (28)(23) 
91 A Graham Bendickson 45.77 (30 45.58 (29 1:31.35 (29)(24) 
74 A Theo Gardner-Pusch DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2020 2:19:54 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved