Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
ladies Panel SL 12 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb
2/16/2020 12:30 PM

team results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  2/16/2020                    Page 1 
 
ladies Panel SL 1 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:20.10 will be used. 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:18.65 Rank : 1st 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 A Kyra Long 31.96 (1) 32.59 (4) 1:04.55 (2) (1) * 
2 A Alexa Pelletier 32.90 (5) 32.48 (3) 1:05.38 (5) (4) * 
12 A Erin Guilmet 34.49 (11 34.23 (7) 1:08.72 (8) (7) * 
22 A Paige Dutterer 35.34 (14 36.24 (17 1:11.58 (14)(11) 
30 A Jocelyn Stevens 36.94 (21 36.76 (18 1:13.70 (18)(15) 
17 A Alicia Gaiero 36.24 (16 38.29 (22 1:14.53 (20)(17) 
34 A Valery Gillis 43.18 (27 40.24 (23 1:23.42 (24)(21) 
1 A Mackenzie MacDonal 44.37 (29 44.85 (27 1:29.22 (26)(23) 
37 A Jessica Freeborn 47.64 (31 47.78 (31 1:35.42 (31)(26) 
26 A Madison Dreyer 35.37 (15 DNF 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:23.30 Rank : 2nd 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 A Elizabeth Scott 32.35 (3) 32.71 (5) 1:05.06 (4) (3) * 
8 A Ava Jackson 33.76 (8) 33.70 (6) 1:07.46 (6) (5) * 
27 A Annina Breen 36.52 (18 34.26 (8) 1:10.78 (12)(9) * 
23 A Brynne Wicklund 39.41 (25 35.84 (13 1:15.25 (21)(18) 
31 A Amanda Smith 39.28 (24 44.04 (26 1:23.32 (23)(20) 
38 A Victoria Parker 39.95 (26 49.04 (32 1:28.99 (25)(22) 
35 A Caroline Poole 51.52 (33 43.12 (25 1:34.64 (30)(25) 
18 A Isabel Singer DNS DNS 
13 A Chloe Richards 34.65 (12 DNF 
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 3:23.72 Rank : 3rd 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Annie Cerminaro 32.74 (4) 32.18 (2) 1:04.92 (3) (2) * 
11 A Jillian Luby 33.30 (6) 34.26 (8) 1:07.56 (7) (6) * 
16 A Sarah Hotchkiss 34.44 (10 36.80 (19 1:11.24 (13)(10)* 
21 A Sarah Lachance 36.40 (17 35.84 (13 1:12.24 (16)(13) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 3:33.78 Rank : 4th 34 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Victoria Beliveau 33.44 (7) 35.69 (12 1:09.13 (10)(8) * 
15 A Polly Rae 36.90 (20 34.93 (10 1:11.83 (15)(12)* 
20 A Téa Brich 36.74 (19 36.08 (16 1:12.82 (17)(14)* 
29 A Lily Welch 37.58 (22 36.91 (20 1:14.49 (19)(16) 
10 A Amy deHaas 37.97 (23 37.50 (21 1:15.47 (22)(19) 
33 A Isabella Merrill 49.88 (32 41.50 (24 1:31.38 (28)(24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2020 2:21:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved