Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  JVC Team Order
JVC 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain
2/16/2020 1:30 PM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  2/15/2020                        Page 2 
 
JVC 2 
 
49 56 Lauden Meade-Sofield U10M Get Outside 365 
50 57 Spencer Nguyen U10M Get Outside 365 
51 58 Charlie Griffith U10M Get Outside 365 
52 59 Sara Baron U12F Get Outside 365 
53 61 Margaux Schlumberger U12F Get Outside 365 
54 62 Calvin Wong U12M Get Outside 365 
55 63 Charles Ferguson U12M Get Outside 365 
56 64 Mason Wei U12M Get Outside 365 
57 65 Samantha Bretz U14F Get Outside 365 
58 66 Alexander Freestone U14M Get Outside 365 
59 67 Tanner Knott U14M Get Outside 365 
60 68 Jordan McCarthy U10F Johns Pizza Works 
61 69 Webber Meade-Sofield U10M Johns Pizza Works 
62 70 Julia Freestone U10F Johns Pizza Works 
63 71 Gabriel Vanderhurst U10M Johns Pizza Works 
64 72 Tegan Gray U12F Johns Pizza Works 
65 73 Rowan Monte U12F Johns Pizza Works 
66 74 Lucian Vadas U12M Johns Pizza Works 
67 75 Ella Hall U12F Johns Pizza Works 
68 77 Addison Koenig U12F Johns Pizza Works 
69 78 Tristan Barndt U14M Johns Pizza Works 
70 79 Skye Peterson U14F Johns Pizza Works 
71 80 Eve-Ana Chabert U10F Kittredge Sports 
72 82 Grace McMahan U10F Kittredge Sports 
73 83 Marco Silvera U10M Kittredge Sports 
74 85 Nolan Hatlavongsa U10M Kittredge Sports 
75 87 Reese Howard U12F Kittredge Sports 
76 88 Vance Khamsi U12M Kittredge Sports 
77 90 Evie Wright U12F Kittredge Sports 
78 92 Bodil Clark U12F Kittredge Sports 
79 93 Gregory Gazarian U14M Kittredge Sports 
80 94 Michael Sentovich U14M Kittredge Sports 
81 95 Piper Wilkison U14F Kittredge Sports 
82 96 Mihir Manchikatla U14M Kittredge Sports 
83 97 Dallas Kim U10M Mono Market 
84 98 Hayden Ledesma U10M Mono Market 
85 99 Henry Louderback U10M Mono Market 
86 100 Sebastian Ghielmetti U10M Mono Market 
87 101 Marina Llaca U10F Mono Market 
88 103 Bodie Bidon U12M Mono Market 
89 104 Sophia Geffre U12F Mono Market 
90 105 Ines Llaca U12F Mono Market 
91 106 Alexandra Mitchell U12F Mono Market 
92 107 Sophie McMahan U14F Mono Market 
93 108 Alex Graham U14M Mono Market 
94 109 Gavin Archer U10M Peak Productions 
95 112 Asher Baurley U10M Peak Productions 
96 113 Kayla Murphy U10F Peak Productions 
97 114 Tori Newman U10F Peak Productions 
98 115 Noah Blaney U12M Peak Productions 
99 116 Anna Liu U12F Peak Productions 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2020 10:07:32 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved