Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  JVC Team Order
JVC 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain
2/16/2020 1:30 PM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  2/15/2020                        Page 1 
 
JVC 2 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team 
_____________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Andre Gazarian U10M Burgers 
2 2 Madeleine (Maddie) Gerard U10F Burgers 
3 4 Sandor Jovanovic U10M Burgers 
4 5 Charlotte Campbell U10F Burgers 
5 6 Fritz Griffith U12M Burgers 
6 7 Shaya Jovanovic U12F Burgers 
7 8 Neko Morando U12F Burgers 
8 9 Payton Norman U12F Burgers 
9 11 Kanav Shah U12M Burgers 
10 12 Celso Nguyen U14M Burgers 
11 13 Stella Vanderhurst U14F Burgers 
12 14 Dylan Wuo U14M Burgers 
13 16 Resi Griffith U10F Designs Unlimited 
14 17 Lily Piehl U10F Designs Unlimited 
15 18 Sheriff Hall U10M Designs Unlimited 
16 19 Finley Kaukola U10M Designs Unlimited 
17 20 Mila Ghielmetti U12F Designs Unlimited 
18 21 Lucas Polo U12M Designs Unlimited 
19 23 Heath Rodriguez U12M Designs Unlimited 
20 24 Isabelle Tholan U12F Designs Unlimited 
21 26 Tristan Weinreb U12M Designs Unlimited 
22 27 Madeline LeFrancois U14F Designs Unlimited 
23 28 Ashlynn Parsons U14F Designs Unlimited 
24 29 Lance Young U14M Designs Unlimited 
25 30 Connor Moberly U10M Footloose Sports 
26 31 Emily Sugimura U10F Footloose Sports 
27 32 Harrison Fair U10M Footloose Sports 
28 33 John David Staub U10M Footloose Sports 
29 34 Sara Tomaier U10F Footloose Sports 
30 35 Sloane Cherry U12F Footloose Sports 
31 36 Jack Fair U12M Footloose Sports 
32 37 Garrett Moberly U12M Footloose Sports 
33 39 Tessa Rozanski U12F Footloose Sports 
34 40 Koko Bruce U12F Footloose Sports 
35 41 Siena Ledesma U14F Footloose Sports 
36 42 Jenna Lynch U14F Footloose Sports 
37 43 Ashley Bien U10F GC Firewood 
38 44 Steffi Griffith U10F GC Firewood 
39 45 Lucas Schlumberger U10M GC Firewood 
40 46 Logan Dalrymple U12M GC Firewood 
41 47 Ella Freestone U12F GC Firewood 
42 48 Simone Neuberg U12F GC Firewood 
43 49 Sabrina Wuo U12F GC Firewood 
44 51 Maddie McCabe U12F GC Firewood 
45 52 Caitlyn Cherry U14F GC Firewood 
46 53 Jessica Peck U14F GC Firewood 
47 54 Grant Schneider U14M GC Firewood 
48 55 Harper Dahlberg U10M Get Outside 365 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2020 10:07:32 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved