Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
U16/U19 SOD Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - Devil`s Glen
2/15/2020 12:00 PM

Results U16 U19¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16/U19 SOD Cup  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT20.0267  
Devil`s Glen FEBRUARY 15, 2020 
Southern Ontario Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 124 75049 HODGES, Silas BRIMA/04 32.90 (1) 32.32 (3) 1:05.22 0.00 
2 154 78673 BURKHART, Owen BEAVR/05 33.81 (5) 33.06 (8) 1:06.87 25.55 
3 148 88232 RUSSELL, Blake CRAIG/05 34.09 (6) 32.85 (5) 1:06.94 26.64 
4 145 78620 WHITEWAY-WILLARD, MitchellBRIMA/04 33.73 (4) 33.88 (14) 1:07.61 37.01 
5 105 78206 CRANE, Charles BRIMA/05 34.84 (11) 33.55 (11) 1:08.39 49.09 
6 160 81081 FOWLER, Max DEVGL/05 34.95 (12) 33.46 (10) 1:08.41 49.40 
7 153 85788 LOSTY, Benjamin CRAIG/05 35.24 (13) 33.74 (12) 1:08.98 58.23 
8 131 85881 POLLONI, Alessandro BEAVR/05 34.44 (9) 35.07 (18) 1:09.51 66.44 
9 141 78768 LEPIPAS, Felix BEAVR/05 36.02 (17) 34.26 (15) 1:10.28 78.36 
10 161 88542 LITTLE, Matthew CALDN/05 36.41 (20) 34.29 (16) 1:10.70 84.86 
11 159 85950 MATTHEWS, Caden DEVGL/04 36.08 (18) 34.77 (17) 1:10.85 87.19 
12 142 87853 COWAN, Oliver BRIMA/05 35.74 (15) 35.22 (19) 1:10.96 88.89 
13 166 78434 DURNFORD, Andrew BRIMA/05 36.19 (19) 35.87 (25) 1:12.06 105.92 
14 126 85731 RUFFOLO, Caymus CRAIG/05 36.70 (22) 35.54 (22) 1:12.24 108.71 
15 102 88371 SIMOPOULOS, Paul CRAIG/05 36.78 (23) 35.95 (26) 1:12.73 116.30 
16 140 88228 NORTH, Harold CALDN/05 37.17 (25) 35.97 (27) 1:13.14 122.65 
17 128 85882 POLLONI, Matteo BEAVR/05 37.05 (24) 36.13 (28) 1:13.18 123.27 
18 118 85861 MERCER, Patrick BEAVR/04 38.56 (28) 35.81 (24) 1:14.37 141.70 
19 170 86217 LOPEZ, Jacob BEAVR/05 38.66 (29) 36.21 (29) 1:14.87 149.44 
20 116 101657 JENKYN, Rhys DEVGL/05 38.06 (26) 37.67 (34) 1:15.73 162.76 
21 138 81059 HOPE, Jonah BATAW/05 40.22 (34) 35.62 (23) 1:15.84 164.46 
22 127 91722 STEVEN, Christian LONDN/05 38.12 (27) 38.24 (35) 1:16.36 172.51 
23 117 91004 HALBERT, Darcy BEAVR/05 39.03 (30) 38.86 (39) 1:17.89 196.21 
24 101 81696 BENTLEY, Evander BATAW/05 39.74 (33) 38.83 (37) 1:18.57 206.74 
25 125 91208 LODATO, Joseph BEAVR/05 40.90 (36) 38.96 (40) 1:19.86 226.72 
26 158 94289 BATEMAN, Jordan BRIMA/04 40.91 (37) 39.36 (41) 1:20.27 233.07 
27 114 102056 FRANKEL, Ruari LONDN/05 42.00 (40) 38.85 (38) 1:20.85 242.05 
28 111 94284 JAMNICKY, Adam BRIMA/05 41.46 (38) 40.11 (43) 1:21.57 253.20 
29 150 106992 MCLEOD, Aidan CRAIG/05 41.83 (39) 40.64 (47) 1:22.47 267.13 
30 169 93868 OLSON-BRISSAUD, Damien LONDN/05 42.97 (41) 40.61 (46) 1:23.58 284.32 
31 133 93920 ONESI, Benjamin BATAW/05 43.76 (44) 40.57 (45) 1:24.33 295.94 
32 104 88173 BOS, Zachary LONDN/05 44.24 (45) 40.15 (44) 1:24.39 296.87 
33 121 101392 BROWN, Lachlan BRIMA/05 43.32 (43) 42.93 (48) 1:26.25 325.67 
34 151 78362 BARRACK, Luke BRIMA/04 42.99 (42) 43.36 (49) 1:26.35 327.22 
 
15-02-20 / LIST: NAT2011.TXT NAT20.0267GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved