page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2020 9:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/14/2020 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Mens GS
Start Time 9:00 AM
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : CAMD Total Points : 704 Rank : 5th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
105 M Caellen Roberts 43.30 (15 45.07 (15 1:28.37 (13) 188 *
139 M Oscar Horovitz 44.21 (21 45.91 (22 1:30.12 (21) 180 *
170 M Brit LaFiura 46.56 (36 48.40 (36 1:34.96 (31) 170 *
185 M Rhys White 48.11 (45 47.76 (33 1:35.87 (35) 166 *
122 M Devon Smith 51.91 (68 51.16 (58 1:43.07 (59) 142
155 M Emerson Brott 46.58 (37 1:00.72 (85 1:47.30 (71) 130
Team : OHHS Total Points : 699 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
130 M Thomas Bancroft 41.67 (8) 42.75 (6) 1:24.42 (6) 195 *
162 M Mario DeVivo 43.32 (16 44.04 (10 1:27.36 (10) 191 *
177 M Nicholas Bancroft 46.46 (34 46.47 (26 1:32.93 (25) 176 *
192 M Braden Pratt 52.34 (70 52.68 (65 1:45.02 (64) 137 *
113 M Colby Van Decker 39.30 (2) 1:53.16 (89 2:32.46 (86) 115
147 M Jacob Mills 42.62 (11 DNF
Team : FA Total Points : 687 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
107 M Will Marshall 39.32 (3) 40.33 (1) 1:19.65 (2) 199 *
141 M Hogan Bemis 46.54 (35 46.41 (25 1:32.95 (26) 175 *
156 M Andrew Turner 47.91 (43 50.10 (49 1:38.01 (42) 159 *
186 M Dana Hamlin 49.27 (58 49.82 (47 1:39.09 (47) 154 *
124 M Matthew Gunther 1:00.18 (87 43.43 (7) 1:43.61 (61) 140
171 M Ian Jacobson 45.50 (26 DNF
Team : KENN Total Points : 670 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
100 M Timothy Teguis 42.88 (12 45.19 (17 1:28.07 (12) 189 *
118 M Nicholas Teguis 43.94 (19 45.68 (21 1:29.62 (16) 185 *
135 M Hayden Trufant 48.52 (49 48.39 (35 1:36.91 (39) 162 *
151 M Dylan Roche 51.53 (66 54.31 (73 1:45.84 (67) 134 *
181 M Sean Horgan 55.45 (76 57.18 (79 1:52.63 (76) 125
166 M Brett Clark 57.42 (84 1:00.02 (84 1:57.44 (83) 118
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2020 3:09:09 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report