page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2020 9:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 2/14/2019 Page 3
SHAWNEE PEAK
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Ladies GS
Start Time 9:00
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points
Team : BANG Total Points : 646 Rank : 11th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
20 F Lillian Souweine 47.48 (30 49.67 (31 1:37.15 (30) 171 *
36 F Hannah Osmer 49.13 (35 51.84 (41 1:40.97 (37) 164 *
52 F Carleton Hayward 51.54 (43 52.10 (44 1:43.64 (42) 159 *
67 F Trinity Long 53.07 (51 53.26 (50 1:46.33 (49) 152 *
1 F Mackenzie Gillis 53.23 (52 55.34 (60 1:48.57 (53) 148
82 F Madison Tritt 57.45 (63 58.73 (69 1:56.18 (63) 138
Team : WIND Total Points : 642 Rank : 12th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
13 F Sarah Hare 41.80 (1) 42.13 (1) 1:23.93 (1) 200 *
61 F Annie Jackson 51.62 (44 54.07 (54 1:45.69 (46) 155 *
46 F Emma Debrosse 53.28 (53 52.91 (47 1:46.19 (48) 153 *
30 F Grace Paiement 1:05.45 (78 54.46 (56 1:59.91 (67) 134 *
76 F Lauren DeLuca 1:00.65 (72 1:00.55 (72 2:01.20 (70) 131
90 F Mya Bolk 1:01.41 (74 1:00.04 (71 2:01.45 (71) 130
Team : KENN Total Points : 640 Rank : 13th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Isabel Fontaine 45.05 (13 46.99 (15 1:32.04 (15) 186 *
21 F Matteson Orendorf 48.91 (34 50.30 (35 1:39.21 (35) 166 *
37 F Halle Kimball 55.45 (60 55.22 (59 1:50.67 (56) 145 *
53 F Elisabeth Thombs 55.95 (61 55.54 (61 1:51.49 (58) 143 *
68 F Katherine Sullivan 57.68 (64 57.08 (63 1:54.76 (61) 140
83 F Emma Pelletier 1:01.19 (73 1:06.21 (79 2:07.40 (75) 126
Team : CAMD Total Points : 590 Rank : 14th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
7 F Abigail Williams 46.32 (19 48.61 (23 1:34.93 (21) 180 *
25 F Eliza Larsen-Leavi 55.02 (59 57.47 (64 1:52.49 (59) 142 *
41 F Mae Gallace 58.14 (65 58.03 (65 1:56.17 (62) 139 *
56 F Hailey Jones 1:00.29 (71 1:03.86 (76 2:04.15 (72) 129 *
71 F Katelynn Colbry 1:17.89 (83 1:16.53 (85 2:34.42 (82) 119
Team : SKOW Total Points : 584 Rank : 15th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
12 F Ella Siren 47.17 (24 49.76 (32 1:36.93 (28) 173 *
29 F Zoe Lambke 53.57 (54 53.18 (48 1:46.75 (50) 151 *
60 F Unity Hodges 59.78 (70 1:01.11 (73 2:00.89 (69) 132 *
45 F Laura Matesanz 1:03.15 (76 1:03.41 (75 2:06.56 (73) 128 *
75 F Isabel Turgeon 1:07.33 (80 1:04.69 (77 2:12.02 (78) 123
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2020 3:12:21 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report