Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
Class A Championships Ladies GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/14/2020 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/14/2019                Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CLASS A STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS Ladies GS 
Start Time 9:00 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 690 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 F Isabella St. Cyr 44.70 (12 47.20 (16 1:31.90 (14) 187 * 
27 F Maisy St. Cyr 46.84 (22 47.70 (19 1:34.54 (20) 181 * 
43 F Eleonora Canfora 47.99 (33 49.11 (28 1:37.10 (29) 172 * 
58 F Lillian Welsher 52.88 (50 54.53 (57 1:47.41 (51) 150 * 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 688 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Celia Geci 43.85 (7) 44.96 (7) 1:28.81 (7) 194 * 
23 F Sophia Dillion 47.46 (29 48.86 (26 1:36.32 (27) 174 * 
70 F Alexa Dargie 49.92 (39 52.05 (43 1:41.97 (39) 162 * 
55 F Emma Wagner 52.04 (46 51.85 (42 1:43.89 (43) 158 * 
39 F Emily Girard 54.35 (56 56.12 (62 1:50.47 (55) 146 
85 F Calia Browne 56.06 (62 55.07 (58 1:51.13 (57) 144 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 678 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 F Elizabeth Hanson 42.97 (3) 43.55 (4) 1:26.52 (3) 198 * 
33 F Ruth Weeks 47.28 (27 48.37 (22 1:35.65 (22) 179 * 
64 F Sophie Gustafson 52.42 (48 53.43 (51 1:45.85 (47) 154 * 
49 F Klara Halaskova 54.58 (58 54.36 (55 1:48.94 (54) 147 * 
79 F Mia Netland 1:04.52 (77 1:05.01 (78 2:09.53 (76) 125 
 
Team : HAMPD Total Points : 670 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 F Anna Baldwin 42.87 (2) 43.51 (3) 1:26.38 (2) 199 * 
35 F Ella Baldwin 47.54 (31 48.16 (21 1:35.70 (23) 178 * 
51 F Ana Schmidt 52.79 (49 52.63 (46 1:45.42 (45) 156 * 
81 F Megan Cyr 58.23 (66 58.08 (66 1:56.31 (64) 137 * 
92 F Adele Drake 58.43 (67 58.68 (68 1:57.11 (65) 136 
 
Team : CHEV Total Points : 662 Rank : 10th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 F Tellie Stamaris 43.32 (4) 43.91 (5) 1:27.23 (4) 197 * 
59 F Julia Ryan 45.75 (18 47.63 (18 1:33.38 (18) 183 * 
44 F Julia Harnum 50.77 (41 52.11 (45 1:42.88 (41) 160 * 
74 F Sophie Schule 1:07.30 (79 1:07.37 (80 2:14.67 (79) 122 * 
88 F Maeve Swift 1:12.87 (82 1:11.15 (83 2:24.02 (81) 120 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/14/2020 3:12:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved