Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Resuts all runs¹
Skidaddle 2020 - Single Crs, Best
CAN - ontario - Mount St Louis Moonstone
2/16/2020 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2020-02-16                   Page 1 
 
Skidaddle 2020 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 F T6 Jasper Rayes 30.11 (7) 29.27 (1) 29.27 (1) 
2 17 F T3 Madeline Martyn 29.95 (4) 29.33 (2) 29.33 (2) 
3 30 F T5 Sarah Coutanche 30.62 (9) 30.01 (5) 30.01 (3) 
4 29 F T5 Anita Montgomery 32.92 (11) 32.91 (10) 32.91 (4) 
5 12 F T2 Karen Whitney 34.68 (15) 33.99 (14) 33.42 (5) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 M T1 Cale Henderson 27.02 (3) 26.53 (1) 26.53 (1) 
2 43 M T7 Lucas Vorsanger 28.81 (6) 28.02 (4) 28.02 (2) 
3 24 M T4 David Hawker-Budlo 28.93 (7) DNF 28.93 (3) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 U10F T7 Cassandra Rayes 33.39 (1) 34.64 (3) 33.39 (1) 
2 23 U10F T4 Arissa Li 37.45 (10) 36.36 (4) 36.36 (2) 
3 37 U10F T6 Natalie 37.63 (13) 37.67 (14) 36.63 (3) 
4 27 U10F T5 Annika Mars 38.09 (18) 36.86 (7) 36.86 (4) 
5 35 U10F T6 Hailey Potts 37.75 (17) 37.41 (9) 37.41 (5) 
6 16 U10F T3 Katie Edwards 37.55 (12) 38.42 (19) 37.55 (6) 
7 4 U10F T1 Julia Mulcock 38.88 (20) 37.69 (15) 37.69 (7) 
8 10 U10F T2 Andrea Carcone 41.76 (27) 40.08 (22) 40.08 (8) 
9 11 U10F T2 Elora Henderson 41.48 (26) 40.96 (24) 40.96 (9) 
10 5 U10F T1 Violet Greven 42.23 (28) 42.84 (30) 42.23 (10) 
11 28 U10F T5 Emma Bardas 52.24 (33) 49.39 (32) 48.03 (11) 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 U10M T1 Griffen Sequin 33.62 (7) 32.35 (2) 32.03 (1) 
2 8 U10M T2 Oscar Pozniakowski 34.20 (8) 33.08 (3) 33.08 (2) 
3 15 U10M T3 Keaton Hawker-Budl 33.19 (4) 33.38 (6) 33.19 (3) 
4 34 U10M T6 Harrison Levene 34.51 (12) 34.29 (10) 34.29 (4) 
5 26 U10M T5 Ben Fraser 35.89 (18) 35.16 (16) 34.38 (5) 
6 21 U10M T4 Finley Hankai 34.94 (15) 34.83 (14) 34.80 (6) 
7 3 U10M T1 Andy Zhang 39.47 (23) 38.68 (20) 38.24 (7) 
8 41 U10M T7 Cullen McCormack 1:44.43 (30) 38.89 (21) 38.89 (8) 
9 18 U10M T3 Yuvraj Kullar 42.25 (26) 40.47 (24) 40.47 (9) 
10 9 U10M T2 Aidan Lau 42.93 (29) 42.88 (28) 41.14 (10) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-02-16 12:39:36 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved