Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Corporate Week 4 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Ski Bladford
2/12/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  2/12/2020                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 4 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Rise Line Total Points : 3904 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
97 6 Nickoski Steve 34.52 (1) 32.84 (1) 1:07.36 (1) 1000 * 
73 5 Mahoney Jim 35.00 (1) 33.87 (2) 1:08.87 (2) 952 * 
99 11 ORiordan Siobhan 36.44 (1) 35.36 (1) 1:11.80 (1) 1000 * 
95 3 Krasny Peter 38.76 (2) 37.17 (2) 1:15.93 (2) 952 
98 13 ORiordan Jane 44.03 (2) 43.04 (3) 1:27.07 (2) 952 
83 12 Reynolds Jenneke 46.08 (4) 45.94 (4) 1:32.02 (4) 867 
84 15 Reynolds Lance 48.68 (2) 47.56 (2) 1:36.24 (2) 952 * 
94 13 Sprecker Tizzy 1:16.78 (4) 
96 2 Gureckis Mandy 
116 8 Wordsworth Joshua 
117 4 Fallon Johnathan 
 
Team : The Misfits Total Points : 3904 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
65 4 Sears Brian 35.87 (2) 34.52 (2) 1:10.39 (2) 952 * 
37 4 Charland Jayson 37.15 (3) 35.39 (3) 1:12.54 (3) 908 
82 5 Calvi BJ 38.99 (4) 37.99 (4) 1:16.98 (4) 867 
61 4 Kenney Mark 39.36 (4) 37.91 (4) 1:17.27 (4) 867 
76 12 Collins Debra 38.85 (1) 38.55 (1) 1:17.40 (1) 1000 * 
77 7 Morrow Timothy 39.14 (1) 38.58 (1) 1:17.72 (1) 1000 * 
103 12 Maguire Megan 43.63 (2) 41.69 (2) 1:25.32 (2) 952 * 
78 5 Piemonte Joseph 47.51 (9) 40.30 (6) 1:27.81 (6) 795 
32 5 Lemay Chris 45.25 (6) 43.62 (8) 1:28.87 (8) 733 
63 4 OConnor Patrick 48.40 (6) 45.64 (7) 1:34.04 (6) 795 
115 6 Manning Skip 48.23 (5) 46.56 (5) 1:34.79 (5) 830 
104 8 Bergeron Brian 49.16 (5) 47.00 (4) 1:36.16 (4) 867 
74 8 Lemelin Mark 48.91 (3) 48.71 (5) 1:37.62 (5) 830 
122 5 Kellan Chris 53.36 (10 49.73 (10 1:43.09 (10) 679 
33 8 Buck Dustin 55.68 (11 53.99 (9) 1:49.67 (10) 679 
123 1 Kellan Dan 1:02.03 (5) 48.85 (5) 1:50.88 (5) 830 
45 12 Kane Heather 1:00.46 (6) 56.42 (6) 1:56.88 (6) 795 
30 6 Nadeau Jeff 
31 6 Janeczek Kenneth 
39 6 Hanmer Samuel 
54 3 Cournoyer Luke 
67 4 Sears Kevin DNF 42.51 (5) 
105 2 Samson Tyler 
106 11 Melikian Sara 
107 12 Cardinale Maria 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2020 7:09:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved