page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results D3 States Boys SL TR¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/11/2020 1:00 PM
D3 States Boys SL IR¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/11/2020 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 3 Gilfo Morgan McCarthy 30.06 (1) 30.57 (2) 1:00.63 (1)
2 10 Kears Aiden Markoff 30.54 (2) 30.48 (1) 1:01.02 (2)
3 21 Kears James Greason 31.30 (3) 32.42 (5) 1:03.72 (3)
4 4 Belmo Lars Major 32.17 (4) 32.15 (4) 1:04.32 (4)
5 33 St Th Ryan Stailey 32.86 (7) 32.64 (6) 1:05.50 (5)
6 15 Belmo Mitchell Berry 32.85 (6) 32.78 (7) 1:05.63 (6)
7 22 St Th Eli Borrin 32.66 (5) 33.01 (8) 1:05.67 (7)
8 54 Kears Ty Bears 33.59 (8) 33.71 (10) 1:07.30 (8)
9 43 Kears Anders Sailor 34.36 (10) 34.29 (11) 1:08.65 (9)
10 9 Bisho James Carroll 34.19 (9) 35.83 (15) 1:10.02 (10)
11 25 Gilfo Cole Howard 35.04 (12) 35.01 (13) 1:10.05 (11)
12 65 Kears Isaac Stearns 35.97 (14) 35.43 (14) 1:11.40 (12)
13 20 Bisho Cody Fuller 35.70 (13) 36.45 (16) 1:12.15 (13)
14 7 Leban Roy Shapard 36.99 (15) 36.73 (17) 1:13.72 (14)
15 13 Lacon Ayden Duncan 37.83 (17) 37.08 (18) 1:14.91 (15)
16 18 Leban Noah Lamontagne 38.52 (18) 37.48 (20) 1:16.00 (16)
17 47 Gilfo Caleb Clough 38.79 (21) 38.37 (21) 1:17.16 (17)
18 5 Newfo Matt Karkheck 38.55 (19) 38.97 (22) 1:17.52 (18)
19 1 White Karter Deming 43.44 (24) 37.34 (19) 1:20.78 (19)
20 53 Bisho Max Brown 45.41 (25) 46.96 (26) 1:32.37 (20)
21 64 Bisho Mason Ivester 46.87 (26) 48.36 (27) 1:35.23 (21)
22 26 Belmo Dylan Flanagan 52.24 (34) 44.41 (24) 1:36.65 (22)
23 60 Newfo Quin Van Lingen 49.40 (30) 48.48 (28) 1:37.88 (23)
24 8 Newpo Hayden Palmer 48.83 (29) 49.35 (29) 1:38.18 (24)
25 49 Newfo Trevar Sanschagrin 50.07 (33) 50.36 (30) 1:40.43 (25)
26 38 Newfo Dalton Dion 50.01 (32) 50.62 (31) 1:40.63 (26)
27 36 Gilfo Maxwell Stephan 41.95 (23) 58.99 (38) 1:40.94 (27)
28 28 Prosp Logan Neathery 49.77 (31) 51.96 (32) 1:41.73 (28)
29 16 Newfo Qwen Henry 47.96 (27) 56.00 (36) 1:43.96 (29)
30 23 White Dylan Woodburn 53.53 (35) 52.65 (33) 1:46.18 (30)
31 66 St Th Alex Foley 39.97 (22) 1:12.42 (39) 1:52.39 (31)
32 41 Newpo Rory Callum-King 59.23 (37) 55.11 (35) 1:54.34 (32)
33 50 Prosp Spencer Hogan 58.04 (36) 57.78 (37) 1:55.82 (33)
34 27 Newfo Jack Ehman 48.39 (28) 1:18.29 (40) 2:06.68 (34)
35 2 Lacon James Stafford DSQ 31.11 (3)
36 32 Kears Seth Rutledge-Davi DSQ 33.20 (9)
37 14 Gilfo Colton Workman DNF 34.67 (12)
38 31 Bisho Will Verdi DSQ 39.52 (23)
39 42 Bisho Cameron Detwiller DNF 44.68 (25)
40 39 Prosp Lander Mcleod DSQ 53.63 (34)
41 11 St Th Kyle Stamoulis DNF DNF
42 44 St Th Jackson Maness 34.87 (11) DSQ
43 55 St Th Aidan Faulstich 37.16 (16) DSQ
44 58 Gilfo Nick Kaminski 38.68 (20) DSQ
45 30 Newpo William Bohn 1:09.19 (38) DSQ
46 19 Newpo Gavyn Page 1:11.64 (39) DSQ
47 6 Prosp Matt Bonner
48 12 White Benjamin Recor
50 24 Lacon Jack Stafford
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 3:42:40 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report