page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Finals¹ 2nd Run Start¹ Start¹ |
USA - NY - Toggenburg Mountain
2/16/2020 9:30 PM
Teams¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/16/2020 Page 2
USCSA MIDEAST CONFERENCE
TOGGENBURG MOUNTAIN
MEN SL
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 3:38.40 will be used.
Team : RIT
Total Time : 6:38.43 Rank : 4th 42 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
81 A Jamieson Dube 1:03.84 (14 1:03.25 (12 2:07.09 (12)(12)*
101 A Cooper Simpson 1:03.95 (15 1:06.31 (13 2:10.26 (13)(13)*
102 A Justin Woods 1:11.66 (19 1:09.42 (16 2:21.08 (17)(17)*
110 B Matt Anderson 1:17.63 (9) 1:15.88 (6) 2:33.51 (6) (6)
119 B Clayton Koppi 1:22.68 (10 1:28.29 (12 2:50.97 (8) (8)
121 B Michael Anderson 1:26.15 (11 1:27.47 (11 2:53.62 (10)(10)
113 B Erik Cowell 1:35.31 (16 1:25.22 (8) 3:00.53 (12)(12)
90 A Conner Griffin DNF 1:19.29 (25
70 A Tyler Hanf 1:02.07 (12 DNF
Team : IC
Total Time : 7:05.08 Rank : 5th 52 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
71 A Justin Donohue 1:05.91 (16 1:06.80 (15 2:12.71 (14)(14)*
103 A Michael Uglum 1:11.19 (18 1:12.53 (17 2:23.72 (18)(18)*
80 A Peter Pappalardo 1:11.72 (20 1:16.93 (22 2:28.65 (20)(20)*
109 B Josh Webster-Heena 1:16.67 (8) 1:18.69 (7) 2:35.36 (7) (7)
87 A Jack Linke 1:22.62 (27 1:17.20 (23 2:39.82 (23)(23)
97 A John Tagliani DSQ 1:13.36 (19
Team : AU
Total Time : 7:25.66 Rank : 6th 59 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
74 A Charles Hawkins 1:00.97 (8) 1:15.60 (21 2:16.57 (16)(16)*
79 A Charlie Murphy 1:13.90 (21 1:12.76 (18 2:26.66 (19)(19)*
93 A Mark Dilai 1:19.99 (23 1:22.44 (26 2:42.43 (24)(24)*
95 A Everett Chandler
Team : UR
Total Time : 8:24.65 Rank : 7th 65 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
75 A Russell Phillips 1:02.38 (13 1:03.21 (11 2:05.59 (11)(11)*
86 A Kristian Saeter 1:22.68 (28 1:43.48 (30 3:06.16 (26)(26)*
94 A Spencer Fink 1:38.94 (31 1:33.96 (28 3:12.90 (28)(28)*
84 A Daniel Baumel 1:21.12 (25 DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/16/2020 1:57:13 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report