Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Pioneer WK 5 SL 2-10-20 - Single Crs, Best
USA -
2/10/2020 12:00 PM

Race results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2020                    Page 2 
 
Pioneer WK 5 SL 2-10-2020 
 
 
CLASS : E Boys U21 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 59 E Boy Royal Joel Chick 30.42 (6) 41.67 (52) 30.42 (7) 
2 69 E Boy Royal Riley Chick 34.06 (18) 32.14 (12) 32.14 (15) 
3 66 E Boy Royal Drew Roiter 33.06 (14) 32.57 (13) 32.57 (17) 
4 71 E Boy Royal Jacob Chick 35.76 (25) 35.77 (25) 35.76 (30) 
5 70 E Boy Royal Nate Chick 38.17 (31) 36.98 (32) 36.98 (36) 
6 72 E Boy Gate Dax Rivera 41.09 (46) 40.57 (45) 40.57 (50) 
7 21 E Boy Snow Jacob Kantz 44.19 (57) 44.19 (62) 
8 3 E Boy Campbell Collins 
9 18 E Boy Josiah Hanson 
10 107 E Boy Gate Bryce Laflamme 
11 108 E Boy Gate Tyler Laflamme 
 
CLASS : F Boys Riders 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 F Boy The S Levi Marbury 
2 30 F Boy The S Micah Marbury 
 
CLASS : G Ws Golddiggers 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 202 G Ws Gate Maya Papaya Bernie 27.41 (2) 26.91 (1) 26.91 (1) 
2 42 G Ws Gate Nicole Veilleux 28.96 (4) 29.15 (4) 28.96 (4) 
3 82 G Ws Harle Mandy Gillespie 30.77 (8) 31.11 (6) 30.77 (8) 
4 7 G Ws Dawso Nancy Downing 31.60 (9) 31.82 (10) 31.60 (12) 
5 86 G Ws Harle Carlie Mayo 37.45 (27) 33.30 (17) 33.30 (20) 
6 23 G Ws Glidd Johanna Kent 34.71 (22) 33.64 (18) 33.64 (21) 
7 75 G Ws Dawso Katie Warren 34.35 (19) 34.42 (19) 34.35 (23) 
8 1 G Ws Dawso Sarah Buyers 34.74 (23) 35.39 (23) 34.74 (27) 
9 122 G Ws Amy Mahoney 
 
CLASS : H Ws Prospectors 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 52 H Ws Glidd Sarah Frechette 37.58 (29) 36.84 (31) 36.84 (35) 
2 65 H Ws Royal Katie Roiter 38.91 (35) 39.30 (38) 38.91 (41) 
3 73 H Ws Gate Jane Beardsley 40.19 (43) 39.87 (40) 39.87 (45) 
4 101 H Ws Doyle Katie 51.10 (64) 52.83 (57) 51.10 (67) 
5 11 H Ws Snow Sandra Eaton 
6 104 H Ws Dawso Victoria Todesdo 
 
CLASS : I Ws Miners 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 112 I Ws Gate Suzy Kjellberg 40.92 (45) 40.08 (43) 40.08 (49) 
2 39 I Ws Farm Sassy Sally 43.32 (53) 41.62 (51) 41.62 (56) 
3 99 I Ws Farm Jp Goodwin 44.17 (56) 3:14.00 (63) 44.17 (61) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2020 4:25:33 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved