Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Age Class Results¹
start list updated¹
Coaches Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - Id - Bogus Basin
2/9/2020 9:55 AM

unofficial results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COACHES CUP JANUARY  
 
NAT RACE CODE No.  
Bogus Basin Ski Education Foundation FEBRUARY 9, 2020 
Bogus Basin Intermountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 40 Kendall, Michaela MWSC/11 28.97 25.70 54.67 
2 32 Sun Lee, Nadege SVK/11 29.60 29.06 58.66 
3 39 Sun Haynes, Allee SVK/10 30.82 28.71 59.53 
4 47 Sun Chetwood, Vivian GER/10 31.47 28.50 59.97 
5 31 Sun Reagan, Ella SVK/10 31.21 29.80 1:01.01 
6 62 Sat Scarratt, Emmelin SUI/10 31.10 30.65 1:01.75 
7 36 Sun Margonis, Madison SVK/10 32.55 30.92 1:03.47 
8 49 Sun Chetwood, Scarlet GER/10 32.65 30.88 1:03.53 
9 88 Sun Costello, Paige CAN/10 33.46 30.41 1:03.87 
10 60 Sat Morris, Fiona SUI/10 33.02 31.12 1:04.14 
11 46 Sun Byron, Evelyn GER/10 33.82 31.16 1:04.98 
12 37 Sun Zaleski, Rachel SVK/10 33.28 32.14 1:05.42 
13 50 Sun Kurtz, Gwendalyn BEL/11 35.06 32.45 1:07.51 
14 57 Sun Hayes, Azalea HUN/11 33.98 33.73 1:07.71 
15 54 Sun Hopstad, Regan ITA/11 34.04 34.83 1:08.87 
16 61 Sat Merriman, Anna SUI/11 35.89 33.78 1:09.67 
17 64 Sat Scigiliano, Clara SUI/10 36.07 34.59 1:10.66 
18 55 Sun Keefe, Camilla ITA/11 37.74 35.92 1:13.66 
19 42 Sat Holley, Cora GER/10 38.02 36.04 1:14.06 
20 44 Sun Gatzemeier, Mckinley GER/10 38.75 36.15 1:14.90 
21 48 Sat Troutman, Ellis GER/11 38.88 36.92 1:15.80 
22 45 Sun Dixon, Brielle GER/10 38.84 38.66 1:17.50 
23 38 Sun Mattson, Lindsey SVK/11 41.49 37.30 1:18.79 
24 56 Sun Dyer, Amelia ITA/11 41.80 38.57 1:20.37 
25 52 Sun Johnson, Adelaine BEL/11 41.68 38.75 1:20.43 
26 51 Sun Osborn, Pj BEL/11 46.31 40.30 1:26.61 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
68 fsh Wu, Sophie CZECH/10  
67 Sat Kayser, Isabella SUI/10 33.14 
66 Sat Moody, Quinn SUI/11  
63 Sat Keller, Hazel SUI/10  
59 Sat Tierney, Lily HUN/11  
58 Sat Morrisey, Brooklynn HUN/11  
43 Sat Gochnour, Sofia GER/11  
41 Sat Meyer, Chloe GER/11  
34 Sun Stanish, Ember SVK/10  
33 Sun Hansen, Violet SVK/11  
 
 
09-02-20 / Bogus Basin LIST: SF0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved