Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
NHIAA Div. IV Girls State Meet - SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/12/2020 12:30 PM

D4 State Meet SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  2/12/2020                     Page 2 
 
NHIAA Division IV Girls Alpine State Meet 
Slalom 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Derryfield Total Points : 338.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Hailey Ramundo 30.65 (6) 31.25 (7) 1:01.90 (7) 94.0 
15 Anya Merriman 35.31 (20 34.85 (17 1:10.16 (19) 85.0 
26 Ellie Small 36.37 (23 38.15 (25 1:14.52 (22) 82.0 
49 Charlotte Gleichau 38.94 (31 39.19 (30 1:18.13 (29) 77.0 
36 Lila Kelsey 40.63 (33 41.95 (34 1:22.58 (33) 
44 Sophie Brandt 41.24 (36 42.09 (36 1:23.33 (35) 
 
Team : Littleton Total Points : 301.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Bre Lemay 34.04 (16 34.45 (16 1:08.49 (16) 86.0 
17 Angela DOrazio 37.94 (27 38.04 (24 1:15.98 (25) 80.0 
28 Emma Gademsky 43.79 (41 43.36 (39 1:27.15 (37) 72.0 
38 Elizabeth Lopes 1:01.16 (50 51.36 (48 1:52.52 (49) 63.0 
 
Team : Moult. Total Points : 272.0 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
21 Shaela Sturgeon 43.73 (40 43.59 (40 1:27.32 (38) 71.0 
32 Emily Breen 45.30 (45 45.44 (43 1:30.74 (42) 68.0 
41 Abby Bryant 47.59 (46 48.96 (45 1:36.55 (45) 67.0 
10 Elise Stewart 36.00 (22 1:04.26 (52 1:40.26 (46) 66.0 
 
Team : Gorham Total Points : 227.0 Rank : 8th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Amira Robertson 36.48 (24 37.08 (22 1:13.56 (21) 83.0 
20 Olivia Halle 37.47 (26 38.98 (28 1:16.45 (26) 79.0 
31 Alexa Pelkey 50.85 (47 51.67 (49 1:42.52 (47) 65.0 
 
Team : Woodsville Total Points : 218.0 Rank : 9th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Keatyn Horne 38.73 (30 39.51 (31 1:18.24 (30) 76.0 
34 Paige Smith 41.07 (35 42.14 (37 1:23.21 (34) 73.0 
23 Dory Roy 40.27 (32 49.57 (46 1:29.84 (41) 69.0 
12 Anna Steenburgh DSQ 38.19 (26 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2020 4:01:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved