page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results Run2-SpeedInterval¹ Run1-SpeedInterval¹ Womens Start List¹ |
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
2/9/2020 10:00 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
LAKE LOUISE FIS ALBERTA CUP SERIES 3
ACA RACE CODE No.
Lake Louise Ski Club FEBRUARY 9, 2020
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD Maclachlan, Darrell (CAN) COURSE MEN`S DOWNHILL
REFEREE Patterson, Luke (CAN) START 0 M
CHIEF OF RACE Boyd, Steve (CAN) FINISH 0 M
VERTICAL DROP 0 M
HOMOLOG.Nr. 11208/01/14
1st RUN 2nd RUN
COURSE SETTER Werry, Tyler (CAN) Penny, Tom (CAN)
FORERUNNERS -A- Baptiste,Cais (CAN) -A- Brooks, Caleb (CAN)
-B- Jacob, Baggott (CAN) -B- Schmidt, Lucy (CAN)
-C- Kaleb Brooks (CAN) -C-
-D- -D-
-E- -E-
GATES/DIR CHANGES /() /()
START TIME 10:00 13:10
WEATHER: SNOW: TEMP. S: 0 C F: 0 C
----------------------- UNOFFICIAL PENALTY 60.51 -----------------------
F=1010
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
1 4 GRAY, Jacquelyn CAN/02 57.24 54.53 1:51.77 0.00
2 2 ALEXANDER, Ashleigh CAN/00 57.75 55.19 1:52.94 10.57
3 10 HILL, Alyssa CAN/01 58.07 54.97 1:53.04 11.48
4 12 COMEAU, Charlie CAN/01 57.87 55.46 1:53.33 14.10
5 1 MULDREW, Nellie CAN/01 58.40 55.74 1:54.14 21.42
6 9 CARMICHAEL, Emma CAN/02 59.21 55.30 1:54.51 24.76
7 15 CUNNINGHAM, Haley CAN/01 59.70 55.76 1:55.46 33.34
8 8 LEBSACK, Avery CAN/01 58.91 56.78 1:55.69 35.42
9 13 TIMMERMANN, Cydnie CAN/03 59.72 56.05 1:55.77 36.15
10 14 SHEPHARD, Sarah CAN/03 1:00.97 57.24 1:58.21 58.19
11 16 HAWKINS, Anna CAN/01 1:01.20 58.39 1:59.59 70.66
12 3 SMITH, Rane CAN/02 1:01.24 58.37 1:59.61 70.85
13 19 APPLEGATH, Brynn CAN/03 1:01.98 57.94 1:59.92 73.65
14 20 WILDE, Petra CAN/03 1:02.54 57.68 2:00.22 76.36
15 18 MOORE, Laura CAN/01 1:02.88 58.57 2:01.45 87.47
09-02-20 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: GF7 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report