page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Link to This Race | Results Run2-SpeedInterval¹ Run1-SpeedInterval¹ Mens Start List¹ |
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Resort
2/9/2020 10:45 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
LAKE LOUISE ALBERTA CUP PROVINCIAL SERIES 3
ACA RACE CODE No.
Lake Louise Ski Club FEBRUARY 9, 2020
Lake Louise Ski Resort FIS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 29 SALVERDA, Nicholas CAN/03 58.21 55.74 1:53.95 49.95
17 24 CHRISTOFFERSSON, Aidan CAN/03 58.73 55.54 1:54.27 52.93
18 25 WILSON, James CAN/02 58.97 55.84 1:54.81 57.95
19 9 OSHANYK, Adam CAN/02 58.96 56.00 1:54.96 59.35
20 31 6375010 LANE, Conner USA/01 59.45 55.88 1:55.33 62.79
21 28 SHEARS, Bredy CAN/03 59.09 56.32 1:55.41 63.53
22 14 SHARP, Trigg CAN/02 59.28 56.51 1:55.79 67.07
23 18 FRETENBURG, Nelson CAN/02 1:00.02 56.07 1:56.09 69.86
24 33 WALTERS, Ben CAN/03 1:00.08 56.10 1:56.18 70.69
25 39 GRANT, Jack CAN/03 1:00.18 56.98 1:57.16 79.81
26 44 WALLACE, Ben CAN/03 1:00.73 57.01 1:57.74 85.21
27 36 LAWSON, Matthew CAN/01 1:00.80 57.30 1:58.10 88.55
28 37 SMITRAN, Marko CAN/02 1:01.82 59.13 2:00.95 115.06
29 38 CUNNINGHAM, Owen CAN/03 1:01.67 59.42 2:01.09 116.37
30 42 STANVICK, Rylan CAN/03 1:02.69 58.84 2:01.53 120.46
31 43 HRISTOV, Alek CAN/03 1:02.48 1:00.10 2:02.58 130.23
32 45 ALEXANDER, Benjamin JAM/83 1:30.17 1:23.37 2:53.54 604.25
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
30 DOMAN, Robert CAN/03
22 CAMPBELL, Chase CAN/01
21 MILLS, Colin CAN/03
17 LEISHMAN, Henry CAN/02
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
41 JOHNSON, Logan CAN/03
40 SILLS SCHVARCZ, Jamie CAN/03
34 LAYTON, Hayes CAN/02
32 CHEN, Robert CAN/02
27 LEAMAN, Aaron THA/01
26 MITCHELL, Alex CAN/03
19 BOYD, Duncan CAN/02
09-02-20 / Lake Louise Ski Resort LIST: GM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ¹ attached report