Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Run one Start list¹
TriState Sundown U19 SL - Slalom, Men
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
2/9/2020 9:30 AM
DSQs posted. Protest periods ends 12:45pm

Run oine Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
SUNDOWN U19 SL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1308  
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 9, 2020 
SKI SUNDOWN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 90 Christakos, Nicolas U19 USA/BEST /02 200.55 
17 91 Kathuria, Viraj U19 USA/MMSA /01 207.26 
18 92 Johnson, Jack U19 USA/JPRT /03 207.94 
19 93 Payne, Adam U16 USA/WMRT /04 213.75 
20 94 Varma, Johar U19 USA/MOH /02 214.96 
21 95 Cabot, Benjamin U19 USA/BSST /03 215.29 
22 96 Leach, Keegan U19 USA/JP /03 220.78 
23 97 Leifer, Ethan U19 USA/CAT /02 221.16 
24 98 Claussen, Hayden U19 USA/CAT /03 223.33 
25 99 Ducey, Dan U19 USA/BUTT /02 224.02 
26 100 Sweeny, Hunter U19 USA/BSA /01 224.87 
27 101 Sears, Declan U19 USA/BSA /03 225.64 
28 102 Savage, Granger U19 USA/BMA /02 228.04 
29 103 Shillingford, Digby U16 USA/BSST /05 237.93 
30 104 Roy, Ishan U16 USA/MOH /04 239.72 
31 105 Lombardi, Oskar U16 USA/TRRT /04 244.62 
32 106 Hatcher, Gordon U19 USA/WMRT /01 247.89 
33 107 Barkan, Oliver U16 USA/NMH /04 248.00 
34 108 English, Sebastian U19 USA/BEST /03 248.00 
35 109 Umana Kimura, Emmanuel U19 USA/BEST /03 251.97 
36 110 Robb, Alex U16 USA/BSST /05 253.17 
37 111 Lilley, Morgan U19 USA/BEST /02 254.87 
38 112 Roy, Dax U19 USA/CAT /03 256.51 
39 113 Kathuria, Nikash U19 USA/MOH /03 259.45 
40 114 Schneider, Charlie U16 USA/MTSO /04 262.88 
41 115 Wahl, John U19 USA/BSST /03 264.81 
42 116 Dube, Brendan U16 USA/WMRT /04 264.92 
43 117 Thompson, Oliver U19 USA/CAT /03 267.78 
44 118 Hanna, Cameron U19 USA/WMRT /03 268.02 
45 119 Levy, Maxwell U19 USA/BUTT /02 269.81 
46 120 Phang, Nathan U19 USA/BNUT /03 270.17 
47 121 Meagher, Jack U16 USA/OTHER/04 270.24 
48 122 Bluestein, Reed U19 USA/SUND /03 275.40 
49 123 Lynch, Dylan U16 USA/MOH /04 283.64 
50 124 Weiland, Roelf U19 USA/SUND /02 285.59 
51 125 Clark, PJ U19 USA/THRD /03 286.15 
52 126 Flick, Hayden U19 USA/WMRT /03 286.18 
53 127 McMahon, Nicolas U19 USA/BNUT /02 290.86 
54 128 Desio, Michael U16 USA/WMRT /04 291.85 
55 129 Shriver, Max U19 USA/WMRT /03 291.90 
56 130 Ghidella, Kieren U16 USA/WMRT /05 293.42 
57 131 Park, Brandon U16 /EBS /05 294.97 
 
09-02-20 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM1320 U1308 SM3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved