page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Run oine Start List¹ |
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
2/9/2020 9:30 AM
DSQs posted. Protest periods ends 12:45pm
Run one Start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SUNDOWN U19 SL
NAT RACE CODE No. U1308
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 9, 2020
SKI SUNDOWN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
16 90 Christakos, Nicolas U19 USA/BEST /02 200.55
17 91 Kathuria, Viraj U19 USA/MMSA /01 207.26
18 92 Johnson, Jack U19 USA/JPRT /03 207.94
19 93 Payne, Adam U16 USA/WMRT /04 213.75
20 94 Varma, Johar U19 USA/MOH /02 214.96
21 95 Cabot, Benjamin U19 USA/BSST /03 215.29
22 96 Leach, Keegan U19 USA/JP /03 220.78
23 97 Leifer, Ethan U19 USA/CAT /02 221.16
24 98 Claussen, Hayden U19 USA/CAT /03 223.33
25 99 Ducey, Dan U19 USA/BUTT /02 224.02
26 100 Sweeny, Hunter U19 USA/BSA /01 224.87
27 101 Sears, Declan U19 USA/BSA /03 225.64
28 102 Savage, Granger U19 USA/BMA /02 228.04
29 103 Shillingford, Digby U16 USA/BSST /05 237.93
30 104 Roy, Ishan U16 USA/MOH /04 239.72
31 105 Lombardi, Oskar U16 USA/TRRT /04 244.62
32 106 Hatcher, Gordon U19 USA/WMRT /01 247.89
33 107 Barkan, Oliver U16 USA/NMH /04 248.00
34 108 English, Sebastian U19 USA/BEST /03 248.00
35 109 Umana Kimura, Emmanuel U19 USA/BEST /03 251.97
36 110 Robb, Alex U16 USA/BSST /05 253.17
37 111 Lilley, Morgan U19 USA/BEST /02 254.87
38 112 Roy, Dax U19 USA/CAT /03 256.51
39 113 Kathuria, Nikash U19 USA/MOH /03 259.45
40 114 Schneider, Charlie U16 USA/MTSO /04 262.88
41 115 Wahl, John U19 USA/BSST /03 264.81
42 116 Dube, Brendan U16 USA/WMRT /04 264.92
43 117 Thompson, Oliver U19 USA/CAT /03 267.78
44 118 Hanna, Cameron U19 USA/WMRT /03 268.02
45 119 Levy, Maxwell U19 USA/BUTT /02 269.81
46 120 Phang, Nathan U19 USA/BNUT /03 270.17
47 121 Meagher, Jack U16 USA/OTHER/04 270.24
48 122 Bluestein, Reed U19 USA/SUND /03 275.40
49 123 Lynch, Dylan U16 USA/MOH /04 283.64
50 124 Weiland, Roelf U19 USA/SUND /02 285.59
51 125 Clark, PJ U19 USA/THRD /03 286.15
52 126 Flick, Hayden U19 USA/WMRT /03 286.18
53 127 McMahon, Nicolas U19 USA/BNUT /02 290.86
54 128 Desio, Michael U16 USA/WMRT /04 291.85
55 129 Shriver, Max U19 USA/WMRT /03 291.90
56 130 Ghidella, Kieren U16 USA/WMRT /05 293.42
57 131 Park, Brandon U16 /EBS /05 294.97
09-02-20 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM1320 U1308 SM3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report