page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results KHS DIV II State Mee¹ |
USA - NH - CRANMORE MT
2/11/2020 9:30 AM
9:45 Fore Runners 10:00 Sart
KHS DIV. II State Me¹ |
NH Team Scoring 2/11/2020 Page 2
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Souhegan Total Points : 302.0 Rank : 6th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
17 Erin Taylor 25.67 (13 26.05 (18 51.72 (18) 84.0
4 Isabella Kraus 26.02 (18 26.10 (19 52.12 (20) 82.0
39 Abbie Robinson 27.24 (33 27.03 (37 54.27 (34) 70.0
50 Sierra Kimball 27.32 (36 27.30 (43 54.62 (39) 66.0
61 Georgia Jones 29.98 (55 30.10 (59 1:00.08 (54)
28 Riley Greene DNF 26.14 (20
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 298.0 Rank : 7th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
23 ALLISON BEAN* 26.74 (27 26.15 (22 52.89 (22) 80.0
55 Abby Fournier 26.84 (30 26.73 (30 53.57 (28) 76.0
45 Rachael Paraskos 26.90 (32 26.93 (32 53.83 (31) 73.0
11 Hannah Crane 27.31 (34 27.08 (39 54.39 (35) 69.0
66 Alyssa Dow 31.22 (60 29.91 (55 1:01.13 (56)
34 TAYGHEN GELINAS* 1:11.26 (65 1:36.83 (66 2:48.09 (65)
Team : Oyster River Total Points : 281.0 Rank : 8th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
8 Holly Reid 25.67 (13 25.42 (15 51.09 (14) 88.0
20 Maddie Merrill 27.34 (37 26.57 (27 53.91 (32) 72.0
53 Emily MacPherson 27.37 (38 28.00 (50 55.37 (44) 62.0
31 Elise Vachon 28.45 (49 28.39 (51 56.84 (48) 59.0
42 Kenzie Bruhm 28.38 (48 29.25 (54 57.63 (51)
64 Jennifer Newick 29.89 (54 29.91 (55 59.80 (52)
Team : Bow Total Points : 265.0 Rank : 9th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 MEGAN LAVIGNE* 26.84 (30 27.36 (44 54.20 (33) 71.0
15 Sarah Lavigne 27.48 (40 26.98 (34 54.46 (36) 68.0
27 Carolyn Johnson 27.77 (44 27.05 (38 54.82 (40) 65.0
38 Meredith Ryan 28.02 (47 27.41 (46 55.43 (45) 61.0
60 Anna-Maria Gotowos 30.92 (59 30.33 (60 1:01.25 (58)
49 Madeline Soucy 29.65 (53 1:03.18 (65 1:32.83 (63)
Team : Pembroke Total Points : 253.0 Rank : 10th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
5 Jessica Boyajian 26.69 (26 26.93 (32 53.62 (29) 75.0
29 Hannah Brown 27.79 (45 27.52 (47 55.31 (43) 63.0
18 Elizabeth Duchesne 28.58 (50 28.64 (53 57.22 (49) 58.0
51 Alyssa Merrill 28.93 (52 28.61 (52 57.54 (50) 57.0
62 Elyza Weingartner 30.20 (57 30.00 (58 1:00.20 (55)
40 Lauren Simmons 31.92 (62 31.81 (62 1:03.73 (61)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2020 11:24:30 AM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report