page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/4/2020 5:00 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/4/2020 Page 2
SHAWNEE PEAK
2-4-20 CCC SL
Falmouth- Host, Freeport and Greely
Current Class : M
Team : GRE Total Points : 19.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
32 M Asa Giffune 32.24 (1) 32.10 (2) 1:04.34 (1) 1 *
28 M Jack Hepburn 33.44 (4) 32.14 (3) 1:05.58 (3) 3 *
35 M Ben McCarron 37.51 (7) 38.06 (7) 1:15.57 (7) 7 *
41 M Carter Wilson 40.38 (10 41.03 (10 1:21.41 (8) 8 *
38 M Owen Stewart 46.61 (16 46.31 (15 1:32.92 (15) 15
44 M Declan Nichols 53.78 (24 53.48 (20 1:47.26 (22) 22
Team : FRE Total Points : 20.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
40 M Owen Rusiecki 32.52 (2) 31.95 (1) 1:04.47 (2) 2 *
27 M Jack Gilbert 32.90 (3) 33.82 (4) 1:06.72 (4) 4 *
31 M Ansel Goode 33.78 (5) 35.87 (5) 1:09.65 (5) 5 *
37 M Finnegan Dunham 41.56 (12 41.63 (11 1:23.19 (9) 9 *
48 M Ben Barrett 41.23 (11 42.69 (12 1:23.92 (10) 10
51 M William Gleeson 42.34 (14 43.14 (13 1:25.48 (11) 11
52 M Jack White 42.15 (13 44.14 (14 1:26.29 (12) 12
50 M Connor Bowen 47.25 (17 39.55 (8) 1:26.80 (13) 13
43 M Theo Fahlgren 48.43 (19 40.50 (9) 1:28.93 (14) 14
53 M Cormac Hluska 47.85 (18 46.68 (16 1:34.53 (16) 16
46 M Alexander Gilbert 39.76 (9) 55.39 (22 1:35.15 (17) 17
58 M Keagan Rowell 49.81 (21 52.42 (19 1:42.23 (20) 20
55 M Mason Hall 53.39 (23 56.41 (24 1:49.80 (23) 23
54 M Chase Parker 54.44 (25 59.24 (25 1:53.68 (25) 25
56 M Connor Mills Duddi 1:02.65 (27 59.81 (26 2:02.46 (26) 26
34 M Tristan Francis 34.42 (6) DNF 28
Team : FAL Total Points : 64.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
29 M Nolan Browne 37.78 (8) 36.72 (6) 1:14.50 (6) 6 *
45 M Sebastian Eisenbar 46.57 (15 50.50 (17 1:37.07 (18) 18 *
33 M Elliott Knudsen 49.08 (20 51.35 (18 1:40.43 (19) 19 *
42 M Riley Dutoit 53.08 (22 53.55 (21 1:46.63 (21) 21 *
36 M Simon Thayer 54.71 (26 55.58 (23 1:50.29 (24) 24
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 7:00:09 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report