Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
girls team¹
individual results¹
HSMS hosted SL 2-4-2020 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/4/2020 4:00 PM

boys team¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/4/2020                      Page 2 
 
HSMS hosted MS SL 2-4-2020 
nubs nob 
 
Current Class : Boys 7and8 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Boys 7and8 Charlie Baker 32.80 (3) 32.94 (1) 1:05.74 (1) 1 * 
18 Boys 7and8 Carson Truman 32.72 (2) 33.28 (2) 1:06.00 (2) 2 * 
22 Boys 7and8 Jackson Deegan 33.78 (6) 35.12 (5) 1:08.90 (4) 4 * 
40 Boys 7and8 Grandt Backus 37.00 (7) 38.91 (8) 1:15.91 (7) 7 * 
36 Boys 7and8 Niko Reskevics 39.22 (10 38.63 (7) 1:17.85 (9) 9 
52 Boys 7and8 Owen Croton 45.37 (19 40.24 (12 1:25.61 (15) 15 
48 Boys 7and8 McLean Davis 43.67 (16 42.39 (15 1:26.06 (16) 16 
30 Boys 7and8 Luke Smar 50.84 (26 36.36 (6) 1:27.20 (17) 17 
60 Boys 7and8 Samuel Miller 47.16 (21 44.40 (19 1:31.56 (19) 19 
26 Boys 7and8 Ethan Kelso 37.75 (9) 54.58 (28 1:32.33 (20) 20 
62 Boys 7and8 Brayden Juneau 53.35 (27 51.63 (26 1:44.98 (25) 25 
66 Boys 7and8 Collin Olvera 57.51 (29 57.06 (29 1:54.57 (27) 27 
12 Boys 7and8 Trevor Clarke DNF DSQ 34 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 Boys 7and8 Gavin Galbraith 33.71 (5) 34.88 (4) 1:08.59 (3) 3 * 
8 Boys 7and8 Aidan Cleary 33.18 (4) 39.55 (9) 1:12.73 (5) 5 * 
24 Boys 7and8 Carter Walkerdine 39.83 (11 34.43 (3) 1:14.26 (6) 6 * 
42 Boys 7and8 Tommy Symons 37.12 (8) 40.00 (10 1:17.12 (8) 8 * 
34 Boys 7and8 Carter Cook 41.16 (12 40.08 (11 1:21.24 (10) 10 
38 Boys 7and8 Henry Jankowski 41.19 (13 40.85 (13 1:22.04 (11) 11 
50 Boys 7and8 Joey Berakovich 44.23 (17 41.04 (14 1:25.27 (13) 13 
54 Boys 7and8 Philip Mogford 42.47 (15 43.04 (17 1:25.51 (14) 14 
68 Boys 7and8 William Rogier 44.59 (18 45.05 (21 1:29.64 (18) 18 
58 Boys 7and8 Andrew Licata 48.35 (24 46.14 (22 1:34.49 (21) 21 
74 Boys 7and8 Miller Rylan 47.37 (22 47.71 (24 1:35.08 (22) 22 
76 Boys 7and8 Nick Sheppeck 49.49 (25 46.60 (23 1:36.09 (23) 23 
70 Boys 7and8 Devin Marvin DSQ 43.74 (18 34 
64 Boys 7and8 Paul Sorgi DSQ 44.86 (20 34 
2 Boys 7and8 Ole Hubbard 30.42 (1) DSQ 34 
72 Boys 7and8 Fredrick Wurster 46.98 (20 DSQ 34 
46 Boys 7and8 Robert Dohnal DNF DSQ 34 
 
Team : CHX Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Boys 7and8 Henry Herzog 41.29 (14 42.62 (16 1:23.91 (12) 12 
20 Boys 7and8 Brayden Greensky 47.81 (23 48.91 (25 1:36.72 (24) 24 
16 Boys 7and8 Dylan Clapp 53.66 (28 52.01 (27 1:45.67 (26) 26 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 4:14:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved