Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
boys team¹
girls team¹
HSMS hosted MS SL 2-4-2020 - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MI - Nub`s Nob
2/4/2020 4:00 PM

individual results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/4/2020                     Page 2 
 
HSMS hosted MS SL 2-4-2020 
nubs nob 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 52 Boys HS Owen Croton 45.37 (19) 40.24 (12) 1:25.61 (15) 
16 48 Boys HS McLean Davis 43.67 (16) 42.39 (15) 1:26.06 (16) 
17 30 Boys HS Luke Smar 50.84 (26) 36.36 (6) 1:27.20 (17) 
18 68 Boys PET William Rogier 44.59 (18) 45.05 (21) 1:29.64 (18) 
19 60 Boys HS Samuel Miller 47.16 (21) 44.40 (19) 1:31.56 (19) 
20 26 Boys HS Ethan Kelso 37.75 (9) 54.58 (28) 1:32.33 (20) 
21 58 Boys PET Andrew Licata 48.35 (24) 46.14 (22) 1:34.49 (21) 
22 74 Boys PET Miller Rylan 47.37 (22) 47.71 (24) 1:35.08 (22) 
23 76 Boys PET Nick Sheppeck 49.49 (25) 46.60 (23) 1:36.09 (23) 
24 20 Boys CHX Brayden Greensky 47.81 (23) 48.91 (25) 1:36.72 (24) 
25 62 Boys HS Brayden Juneau 53.35 (27) 51.63 (26) 1:44.98 (25) 
26 16 Boys CHX Dylan Clapp 53.66 (28) 52.01 (27) 1:45.67 (26) 
27 66 Boys HS Collin Olvera 57.51 (29) 57.06 (29) 1:54.57 (27) 
28 70 Boys PET Devin Marvin DSQ 43.74 (18) 
29 64 Boys PET Paul Sorgi DSQ 44.86 (20) 
30 2 Boys PET Ole Hubbard 30.42 (1) DSQ 
31 72 Boys PET Fredrick Wurster 46.98 (20) DSQ 
32 12 Boys HS Trevor Clarke DNF DSQ 
33 46 Boys PET Robert Dohnal DNF DSQ 
 
CLASS : Boys 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 80 Boys HS Caiden Phillips 33.42 (1) 34.43 (1) 1:07.85 (1) 
2 82 Boys PET Taylor Keiswetter 37.33 (2) 36.20 (2) 1:13.53 (2) 
3 88 Boys HS Nolan Kennedy 37.82 (3) 37.68 (3) 1:15.50 (3) 
4 84 Boys PET Liam Cleary 38.52 (4) 40.30 (5) 1:18.82 (4) 
5 96 Boys PET Henry Dundon 40.04 (5) 40.05 (4) 1:20.09 (5) 
6 104 Boys HS Toby Dawson 43.57 (6) 45.00 (7) 1:28.57 (6) 
7 112 Boys PET Matthew Cesario 50.53 (9) 46.63 (10) 1:37.16 (7) 
8 98 Boys HS Daniel Kelbel 50.33 (8) 48.01 (12) 1:38.34 (8) 
9 106 Boys PET Connor Kranig 45.80 (7) 52.99 (14) 1:38.79 (9) 
10 94 Boys HS Ben Schultz 51.72 (10) 47.41 (11) 1:39.13 (10) 
11 118 Boys PET Clark Tarachas 52.18 (12) 48.94 (13) 1:41.12 (11) 
12 78 Boys CHX Ryan Glass 57.29 (14) 45.88 (8) 1:43.17 (12) 
13 110 Boys HS Brooks Plackemeier 58.72 (15) 54.28 (16) 1:53.00 (13) 
14 114 Boys CHX Keane Helstrom 1:02.09 (16) 57.97 (17) 2:00.06 (14) 
15 108 Boys CHX Casey Vrondran 1:07.45 (17) 54.23 (15) 2:01.68 (15) 
16 116 Boys PET Gavin Koetje DSQ 44.78 (6) 
17 102 Boys PET Brady Lyons DSQ 46.61 (9) 
18 120 Boys PET John (Jack) Rasmus DSQ DNF 
19 100 Boys CHX Sky Blecke 52.03 (11) DSQ 
20 90 Boys CHX Morgan Arnold 54.21 (13) DSQ 
21 122 Boys PET Nik Alshab 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 4:12:30 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved