Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
2020 Section 7 Team¹
Section 7 Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

2020 Sectin 7 Indivi¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/4/2020                     Page 5 
 
Minnesota Section 7 Championships 
Alpine Slalom 
February 4th 2020 - Giants Ridge Resort 
 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
59 264 M St Cr Issac McMullen 48.19 (65) 43.33 (62) 1:31.52 (59) 
60 289 M Mahto Luke Wisniewski 47.74 (62) 44.28 (70) 1:32.02 (60) 
61 268 M Cente Evan Struve 48.75 (70) 43.42 (64) 1:32.17 (61) 
62 313 M Andov Ben Rudniki 48.64 (69) 44.60 (72) 1:33.24 (62) 
63 311 M Hibbi Colton Damyanovich 48.78 (71) 44.61 (73) 1:33.39 (63) 
64 247 M Herma Brady Rothe 49.51 (75) 44.02 (68) 1:33.53 (64) 
65 308 M CC/SB Reuben Youngdahl 49.07 (74) 44.93 (74) 1:34.00 (65) 
66 302 M St Cr Jake Aga 48.97 (72) 45.77 (77) 1:34.74 (66) 
67 305 M Cente Eric Thielen 47.88 (64) 47.17 (84) 1:35.05 (67) 
68 209 M VAAST Jacob McCarthy 1:01.01 (98) 34.47 (2) 1:35.48 (68) 
69 217 M St Fr Logan Cox 55.46 (89) 41.21 (47) 1:36.67 (69) 
70 315 M FLAST Mathias Peterson 55.34 (88) 41.39 (50) 1:36.73 (70) 
71 297 M Marsh Ben Austin 50.94 (80) 46.06 (78) 1:37.00 (71) 
72 287 M Cente Jack Wilske 50.73 (78) 46.67 (81) 1:37.40 (72) 
73 291 M White 5.Matthew Dresen 51.52 (83) 46.25 (79) 1:37.77 (73) 
74 309 M White Charlie Mott 50.80 (79) 47.27 (85) 1:38.07 (74) 
75 253 M Champ Jack Thomason 51.33 (81) 46.76 (82) 1:38.09 (75) 
76 260 M FLAST Aaron Bloomberg 57.89 (95) 40.56 (44) 1:38.45 (76) 
77 241 M Coon Nico Tweedy 45.73 (47) 53.29 (93) 1:39.02 (77) 
78 256 M Dulut Ethan Neveau 1:01.03 (99) 38.15 (26) 1:39.18 (78) 
79 252 M White Garrett Jungmann 51.58 (84) 48.26 (86) 1:39.84 (79) 
80 314 M Marsh Jose Morrice 53.87 (87) 46.38 (80) 1:40.25 (80) 
81 254 M CEC Ethan Butcher 53.54 (86) 48.28 (87) 1:41.82 (81) 
82 306 M VAAST Nathan Nemec 53.24 (85) 49.07 (88) 1:42.31 (82) 
83 258 M Andov Brandon Schroeder 51.51 (82) 50.92 (90) 1:42.43 (83) 
84 214 M CEC Jonah Laundergen 1:02.56 (101 39.95 (38) 1:42.51 (84) 
85 213 M Champ Dane Germany 59.04 (97) 43.55 (66) 1:42.59 (85) 
86 275 M Hibbi Austin Pierce 46.58 (53) 56.01 (94) 1:42.59 (85) 
87 206 M LILA Evan Lafayette 50.25 (76) 53.08 (92) 1:43.33 (87) 
88 301 M Chisa Will Hennen 1:04.33 (102 39.13 (33) 1:43.46 (88) 
89 271 M CC/SB Ben Obinger 44.05 (38) 1:01.38 (95) 1:45.43 (89) 
90 295 M Dulut Carter Hegg 1:08.21 (104 38.27 (28) 1:46.48 (90) 
91 310 M Champ Aiden Henchen 56.34 (93) 50.55 (89) 1:46.89 (91) 
92 294 M Hibbi Sam Gabardi 1:02.42 (100 45.37 (76) 1:47.79 (92) 
93 222 M Blain Dylan Klob 1:09.79 (107 39.69 (37) 1:49.48 (93) 
94 274 M CEC Morgan Grove 57.69 (94) 52.23 (91) 1:49.92 (94) 
95 307 M Mahto Louie Schwab 49.03 (73) 1:13.96 (101 2:02.99 (95) 
96 292 M Champ Sam Johnson 56.24 (91) 1:12.78 (99) 2:09.02 (96) 
97 299 M Coon Joe VanNorman 1:06.10 (103 1:03.12 (96) 2:09.22 (97) 
98 277 M Andov Kyle Sander 50.72 (77) 1:19.04 (102 2:09.76 (98) 
100 293 M CEC James Butcher 1:09.18 (106 1:06.84 (97) 2:16.02 (100 
101 316 M Coon Ryan Wylde 1:14.67 (109 1:08.33 (98) 2:23.00 (101 
102 265 M Anoka Joseph Pinewski 1:14.64 (108 1:13.24 (100 2:27.88 (102 
103 273 M Champ Caeden Edgett 58.13 (96) 1:39.48 (103 2:37.61 (103 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:34:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved