Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
2020 Section 7 Team¹
Section 7 Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

2020 Sectin 7 Indivi¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/4/2020                     Page 3 
 
Minnesota Section 7 Championships 
Alpine Slalom 
February 4th 2020 - Giants Ridge Resort 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 61 F Spect Julia Salomao 1:02.13 (95) 52.22 (95) 1:54.35 (91) 
92 119 F CEC Alexys Serafin 1:05.50 (99) 49.10 (83) 1:54.60 (92) 
93 11 F Mahto Ilsa Bastiaens 45.47 (12) 1:10.96 (106 1:56.43 (93) 
94 113 F Anoka Jet Boelens 1:02.69 (96) 53.90 (96) 1:56.59 (94) 
95 93 F Mahto Anya Khanpur 57.75 (85) 59.00 (100 1:56.75 (95) 
96 103 F Coon Carly Haffeman 1:05.20 (98) 57.09 (99) 2:02.29 (96) 
97 96 F Anoka Emilie Bergstrup 1:05.93 (100 57.03 (98) 2:02.96 (97) 
98 91 F Champ Brooke Murray 1:07.82 (101 59.20 (101 2:07.02 (98) 
99 104 F FLAST Grace Halley 1:19.16 (105 50.10 (88) 2:09.26 (99) 
100 10 F St Fr Elizabeth Norberg 52.19 (55) 1:20.81 (110 2:13.00 (100 
101 81 F Marsh Elyse Orn 1:11.52 (103 1:02.31 (102 2:13.83 (101 
102 52 F Champ Lucy Gauthier 1:08.82 (102 1:09.46 (105 2:18.28 (102 
103 77 F Anoka Gretchen Mugglin 1:02.87 (97) 1:15.84 (109 2:18.71 (103 
104 43 F Denfe Cailyn Volkenant 1:16.06 (104 1:03.34 (103 2:19.40 (104 
105 30 F CCS Hannah Baas 46.40 (20) 1:38.45 (112 2:24.85 (105 
106 120 F Coon Zoe Scheck 1:21.36 (106 1:03.96 (104 2:25.32 (106 
107 84 F VAAST Mackenzie Deppe 1:48.08 (110 44.82 (60) 2:32.90 (107 
108 83 F Denfe Syrena Richard 1:21.90 (107 1:12.34 (107 2:34.24 (108 
109 108 F Champ Summer Squiers 1:26.56 (109 1:14.86 (108 2:41.42 (109 
110 102 F CEC Ellie Regas 1:24.17 (108 1:21.08 (111 2:45.25 (110 
111 23 F CEC Emily Regas DNF 39.33 (19) 
112 15 F Blain Anika Snyder DSQ 40.63 (31) 
113 66 F CEC Annika Elsmore DNF 
114 27 F Chisa Megan Cartier DSQ 
115 97 F Blain Avery Soli DSQ 
116 32 F CC/SB Genevieve Silence DSQ 
117 31 F Champ Anna Phleger DSQ 
118 64 F Denfe Hanna Hovland DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 205 M Still Adam Gaertner 38.13 (1) 34.57 (3) 1:12.70 (1) 
2 220 M FLAST Zach Trotto 38.90 (4) 33.97 (1) 1:12.87 (2) 
3 226 M Still Cash Jaeger 38.49 (2) 34.83 (5) 1:13.32 (3) 
4 202 M Chisa Jamie Mower 38.90 (4) 34.72 (4) 1:13.62 (4) 
5 246 M Still AJ Johnson 38.84 (3) 35.56 (8) 1:14.40 (5) 
6 216 M Dulut Bren Elleson 39.74 (7) 35.52 (7) 1:15.26 (6) 
7 207 M Herma Jack Borash 39.72 (6) 35.58 (9) 1:15.30 (7) 
8 236 M Dulut Cale Hendricks 40.16 (12) 35.42 (6) 1:15.58 (8) 
9 211 M CC/SB Masen McKeever 39.96 (9) 35.79 (11) 1:15.75 (9) 
10 212 M White Garrett Thom 40.19 (13) 35.63 (10) 1:15.82 (10) 
11 223 M Chisa August Brown 39.79 (8) 36.06 (12) 1:15.85 (11) 
12 285 M Still Jacob Helke 40.31 (14) 36.40 (13) 1:16.71 (12) 
13 304 M Still Ethan Barclay 40.14 (11) 36.69 (17) 1:16.83 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:34:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved