Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
2020 Section 7 Team¹
Section 7 Championships - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge Resort
2/4/2020 10:00 AM

2020 Sectin 7 Indivi¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/4/2020                     Page 2 
 
Minnesota Section 7 Championships 
Alpine Slalom 
February 4th 2020 - Giants Ridge Resort 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 65 F VAAST Azalea Ray 51.55 (52) 43.29 (47) 1:34.84 (46) 
47 75 F Dulut Mae Nephew 51.50 (51) 43.46 (49) 1:34.96 (47) 
48 45 F CEC Madysen Waters 51.31 (48) 43.70 (52) 1:35.01 (48) 
49 21 F Denfe Cassandra Franzen 51.23 (47) 43.79 (53) 1:35.02 (49) 
50 60 F Andov Natalie Schoenberg 52.03 (53) 43.16 (46) 1:35.19 (50) 
51 53 F CC/SB Kalina Dimitrova 52.72 (59) 42.54 (42) 1:35.26 (51) 
52 94 F Dulut Cora Nephew 51.33 (49) 44.20 (57) 1:35.53 (52) 
53 44 F VAAST Emma Crum 50.76 (43) 44.78 (59) 1:35.54 (53) 
54 48 F FLAST Maja Henslin 53.77 (66) 42.08 (39) 1:35.85 (54) 
55 110 F Mahto Sophie Albanese 52.34 (56) 43.94 (54) 1:36.28 (55) 
56 59 F Cente Madison Michaelso 52.57 (58) 44.18 (56) 1:36.75 (56) 
57 98 F Cente Erin Haus 52.53 (57) 44.59 (58) 1:37.12 (57) 
58 67 F Coon Emilee Verbeek 52.06 (54) 45.51 (65) 1:37.57 (58) 
59 38 F Cente Emily Anderson 52.89 (61) 45.19 (61) 1:38.08 (59) 
60 82 F St Cr Avery Grubisch 53.32 (64) 45.51 (65) 1:38.83 (60) 
61 101 F VAAST Eva Roark 52.88 (60) 46.57 (70) 1:39.45 (61) 
62 68 F FLAST Megan Nieters 54.23 (68) 45.49 (64) 1:39.72 (62) 
63 100 F St Cr Lucia Petrich 54.61 (69) 45.23 (63) 1:39.84 (63) 
64 92 F CC/SB Sophia Blanck 52.92 (62) 47.14 (74) 1:40.06 (64) 
65 80 F Andov Rachel Larson 54.96 (71) 46.40 (69) 1:41.36 (65) 
66 71 F White Lauren Carlson 55.58 (74) 45.85 (67) 1:41.43 (66) 
67 114 F Blain Gianna Wall 54.86 (70) 46.69 (72) 1:41.55 (67) 
68 90 F White Madeline McNerlin 55.74 (75) 46.13 (68) 1:41.87 (68) 
69 70 F Hibbi Alli Raukar 56.82 (82) 45.22 (62) 1:42.04 (69) 
70 51 F White Kylie Kokaisel 51.33 (49) 50.86 (92) 1:42.19 (70) 
71 73 F CC/SB Allie Duclos 54.08 (67) 48.16 (79) 1:42.24 (71) 
72 115 F Cente Ava Trettel 55.29 (73) 47.74 (76) 1:43.03 (72) 
73 111 F Dulut Kaelin Ogston 56.08 (78) 47.00 (73) 1:43.08 (73) 
74 99 F Andov Elyse Schroede 56.49 (79) 46.62 (71) 1:43.11 (74) 
75 79 F Cente Evelyn Thomton 55.13 (72) 48.03 (78) 1:43.16 (75) 
76 41 F Marsh Gabriela Merten 55.89 (76) 47.70 (75) 1:43.59 (76) 
77 106 F Hibbi Sylvie Wetzel 56.79 (81) 47.85 (77) 1:44.64 (77) 
78 118 F VAAST Arija Thompson 55.95 (77) 48.72 (81) 1:44.67 (78) 
79 109 F CC/SB Liv Hedstrom 56.72 (80) 49.33 (85) 1:46.05 (79) 
80 85 F CEC Abby Blazevic 58.00 (86) 48.84 (82) 1:46.84 (80) 
81 89 F Hibbi Abigail Helms 58.93 (91) 48.17 (80) 1:47.10 (81) 
82 87 F FLAST Christina Ochsenba 57.14 (83) 50.36 (90) 1:47.50 (82) 
83 25 F Herma Brooke Edberg 58.83 (90) 49.29 (84) 1:48.12 (83) 
84 107 F White Abby Carlson 58.46 (89) 50.02 (87) 1:48.48 (84) 
85 117 F St Cr Elloise Backer 59.34 (93) 49.54 (86) 1:48.88 (85) 
86 72 F Champ Madeline Schindlbe 58.25 (87) 50.66 (91) 1:48.91 (86) 
87 46 F Coon Sydney Vossen 57.49 (84) 51.63 (93) 1:49.12 (87) 
88 8 F Champ Gracie Thomason 58.32 (88) 51.94 (94) 1:50.26 (88) 
89 86 F Coon Shelby Robideau 1:00.66 (94) 50.30 (89) 1:50.96 (89) 
90 116 F Andov Delanie Schroer 59.30 (92) 54.05 (97) 1:53.35 (90) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2020 6:34:45 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved