Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-3-20 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/3/2020 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/3/2020                      Page 4 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-3-20 WMC SL Freeport- Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Greely, Lake Region, Gray New Gloucester, Yarmouth and Cape 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 60.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 63.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
52 M Parker Landsbergen 53.31 (10 53.67 (7) 1:46.98 (7) 7 * 
58 M Bobby Strong 54.61 (12 55.35 (11 1:49.96 (8) 8 * 
70 M Samuel Maneikis 1:00.60 (24 1:02.33 (22 2:02.93 (21) 21 * 
64 M Evan Avasthi 1:07.28 (34 1:04.75 (26 2:12.03 (27) 27 * 
105 M Parker Hall 1:06.73 (31 1:09.02 (33 2:15.75 (32) 32 
76 M Finn Furtney 1:07.47 (35 1:09.36 (34 2:16.83 (33) 33 
100 M Gardner Converse 1:09.91 (38 1:10.64 (36 2:20.55 (34) 34 
82 M Peyton Landsbergen 1:11.40 (40 1:09.62 (35 2:21.02 (35) 35 
95 M Aiden LaPointe 1:12.49 (43 1:14.46 (40 2:26.95 (41) 41 
109 M Conor Fox 1:21.62 (51 1:17.89 (44 2:39.51 (47) 47 
90 M Noah Fowler 1:14.69 (46 1:30.36 (52 2:45.05 (49) 49 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 72.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
119 M Killian Lathrop 45.13 (2) 45.83 (2) 1:30.96 (2) 2 * 
120 M Ben Altenburg 1:07.15 (33 1:08.17 (31 2:15.32 (30) 30 * 
121 M Jack Carignan 1:08.75 (37 1:16.45 (43 2:25.20 (39) 39 * 
122 M Ben Steinberg 1:25.98 (55 1:23.87 (49 2:49.85 (51) 51 
123 M Eoin Murphy 1:25.76 (54 1:26.50 (51 2:52.26 (52) 52 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
61 M Zach Vogel 48.68 (8) 51.41 (6) 1:40.09 (5) 5 * 
67 M Casey Berger 56.09 (15 56.66 (13 1:52.75 (12) 12 * 
79 M Ezra Gronlund 59.34 (22 1:00.69 (20 2:00.03 (20) 20 * 
73 M Alex Freitas 1:24.25 (53 1:05.56 (27 2:29.81 (42) 42 * 
85 M Jacob Gilmore 1:19.96 (50 1:19.25 (46 2:39.21 (46) 46 
55 M Logan Davis 47.53 (4) DNF 60 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2020 7:25:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved