Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
2-3-20 WMC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/3/2020 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/3/2020                      Page 3 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-3-20 WMC SL Freeport- Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Greely, Lake Region, Gray New Gloucester, Yarmouth and Cape 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
56 M Matthew Gunther 47.83 (5) 48.32 (3) 1:36.15 (3) 3 * 
74 M Hogan Bemis 53.95 (11 56.02 (12 1:49.97 (9) 9 * 
68 M Andrew Turner 54.86 (13 55.13 (9) 1:49.99 (10) 10 * 
80 M Ian Jacobson 57.68 (16 57.54 (15 1:55.22 (14) 14 * 
93 M Danali Jensen 57.85 (18 58.99 (18 1:56.84 (17) 17 
88 M Dana Hamlin 59.46 (23 1:00.37 (19 1:59.83 (19) 19 
103 M Nicholas Turner 1:01.77 (25 1:02.78 (23 2:04.55 (22) 22 
98 M Braeden Harlow 1:02.95 (27 1:03.63 (24 2:06.58 (24) 24 
107 M Aaron Zakon 1:11.59 (41 1:11.46 (37 2:23.05 (37) 37 
111 M Corbin Blake 1:11.63 (42 1:14.68 (42 2:26.31 (40) 40 
116 M Benedict Nothe 1:15.33 (47 1:19.11 (45 2:34.44 (44) 44 
62 M Will Marshall 47.96 (6) DNF 60 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
59 M Killian Marsh 47.27 (3) 48.98 (4) 1:36.25 (4) 4 * 
53 M Asher Lockwood 49.21 (9) 51.02 (5) 1:40.23 (6) 6 * 
65 M George Ruth 57.69 (17 55.27 (10 1:52.96 (13) 13 * 
77 M Sumner Rugh 1:03.92 (28 1:01.98 (21 2:05.90 (23) 23 * 
71 M Jack Martin 1:01.87 (26 1:05.63 (28 2:07.50 (25) 25 
91 M Owen Tull 1:04.73 (29 1:04.60 (25 2:09.33 (26) 26 
83 M Zane Muir 1:06.71 (30 1:06.15 (30 2:12.86 (28) 28 
96 M Alec Tippie 1:07.65 (36 1:05.94 (29 2:13.59 (29) 29 
101 M Jack Vickers 1:21.70 (52 1:24.61 (50 2:46.31 (50) 50 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 60.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
60 M Harrison Holmes 55.42 (14 54.63 (8) 1:50.05 (11) 11 * 
66 M Turner Gamache 58.94 (21 56.91 (14 1:55.85 (15) 15 * 
78 M Marshall Ray 58.60 (20 57.68 (16 1:56.28 (16) 16 * 
72 M Ben Hanson 58.33 (19 58.72 (17 1:57.05 (18) 18 * 
84 M Conor Nadeau 1:07.02 (32 1:08.57 (32 2:15.59 (31) 31 
106 M Kurt Fritz Kendall 1:10.09 (39 1:12.10 (39 2:22.19 (36) 36 
97 M Evan Miller 1:13.03 (45 1:12.08 (38 2:25.11 (38) 38 
102 M Calum Sheff 1:17.02 (48 1:14.57 (41 2:31.59 (43) 43 
113 M Andrew Boese 1:12.88 (44 1:22.13 (48 2:35.01 (45) 45 
92 M Cam Irish 1:19.44 (49 1:21.90 (47 2:41.34 (48) 48 
118 M Owen Shepard 1:27.94 (56 1:32.30 (53 3:00.24 (53) 53 
110 M Andrew Klein 1:34.71 (57 1:40.33 (54 3:15.04 (54) 54 
117 M Dane Mendelsohn 1:35.44 (58 1:46.05 (55 3:21.49 (55) 55 
115 M Aric Lyden 1:45.53 (59 1:57.58 (56 3:43.11 (56) 56 
54 M Alex Richard 48.36 (7) DNF 60 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2020 7:25:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved